Columbus CEO's Best Lawyers 2022

Ray Paprocki
Columbus CEO
Best Lawyers 2022 logo

No matter your business, at some point you will need an attorney. Consider this a starting point for finding Columbus region lawyers considered the best by their peers, whether you’re in need of help with trade secrets or litigation or labor and employment.

Columbus CEO partnered with Professional Research Services, based in Michigan, to compile this list of more than 800 Best Lawyers in our area based on peer recommendations.

The survey company, PRS, conducted an online peer-review survey of attorneys in the Columbus area. Attorneys were asked to nominate fellow lawyers they deemed the best in their field of law practice. The featured attorneys were screened and selected through the verification of licensing and review of any infractions through applicable boards, agencies and rating services. For additional information, visit prscom.com. Columbus CEO was not involved in the selection process. And no attorney could pay to be on the list.

The process of peer reviews is not without pitfalls, perhaps because people tend to recommend their more experienced peers, a group in the legal profession that tends to be more male and more white than newer attorneys as a group. The firm tracked demographic data for the people it named to this list: Just 18 percent are female, while 38 percent of all lawyers in 2022 were women, according to the American Bar Association. On this list, 4 percent identify as people of color, while 19 percent of American lawyers identify as nonwhite. Two percent of respondents chose not to disclose their personal information.

Administrative/regulatory

Kelly Lacuzzo

Agee Clymer Mitchell & Portman Law

140 E. Town St.

Suite 1100

Columbus 43215

614-221-3318

Jeffrey M. Lewis

Jeffrey M. Lewis Co. LPA

1650 Lake Shore Dr. Suite 150

Columbus 43204

614-384-2075

Lisa McAlister

American Municipal Power, Inc.

1111 Schrock Rd. Suite 100

Columbus 43229

614-540-1111

Eric J. Plinke

Dinsmore & Shohl LLP

191 W. Nationwide Blvd., Suite 300 Columbus 43215

614-227-4213

Timothy S. Rankin

Onda LaBuhn Rankin & Boggs Co., LPA

35 N. Fourth St., Suite 100

Columbus 43215

614-716-0500

Keith Schneider

Maguire Schneider Hassay LLP

1650 Lake Shore Dr.

Columbus 43204

614-224-1222

Christopher R. Schraff

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St. Suites 2800 & 3200 Columbus 43215

614-227-2097

Alex Shumate

Squire Patton Boggs

41 S. High St., 2000 Huntington Center Columbus 43215

614-365-2739

Emily Simmons Tapocsi

Ohio Attorney General’s Office

30 E. Broad St., Floor 26, Columbus 43215

614-466-2766

Jeffery E. Smith

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St. Columbus 43215

614-464-5436

Kristin L. Watt

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-8398

Geoffrey E. Webster

Webster & Associates Co., LPA

17 S. High St.

Suite 770

Columbus 43215 614-461-1156

Alternative Dispute Resolution

Jonathan C. Clark

Clark & Clark and Associates

130 E. Chestnut St.

Lancaster 43130

740-689-9089

Kevin E. Griffith

Littler Mendelson P.C.

41 S. High St., Suite 3250, Columbus 43215

614-463-4210

Scott North

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2087

Antitrust

Ralph Breitfeller

Kegler Brown Hill + Ritter

65 E. State St., Suite 1800, Columbus 43215

614-462-5427

Beth A. Finnerty

Ohio Attorney General’s Office 30 E. Broad St., Floor 26, Columbus, OH, 43215, 614-466-4328

Kara M. Mundy

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-5669

James C. Roberts

Ohio Attorney General’s Office

30 E. Broad St.

Floor 26

Columbus 43215

614-466-1730

O. Judson Scheaf III

Hahn Loeser & Parks LLP

65 E. State St., Suite 1400, Columbus 43215

614-233-5190

Nina I. Webb-Lawton

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-8389

James A. Wilson

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St. Columbus 43215

614-464-5606

Appellate

Rachel Bloomekatz

Bloomekatz Law LLC

1148 Neil Ave.

Columbus 43201

614-259-7611

W. Charles Curley

Weston Hurd LLP

101 E. Town St., Suite 500, Columbus 43215

614-280-1122

Jennifer A. Flint

Bricker & Eckler LLP

100 S. Third St.

Columbus 43215

614-227-2316

Paul Giorgianni

Giorgianni Law LLC 1538 Arlington Ave.

Columbus 43212

614-205-5550

Gerhardt A. “Gage” Gosnell II

Arnold & Clifford LLP

115 W. Main St., Suite 400, Columbus 43215

614-460-1600

Fordham E. Huffman

FisherBroyles, LLP

20 S. Third St., Suite 210, Columbus 43215

614-371-8085

John J. Kulewicz

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St. Columbus 43215

614-464-5634

Mike Miller

The Law Office of Craig Scott & Company, LPA

300 E. Broad St.

Suite 190

Columbus 43215

614-227-7063

Dennis L. Pergram

Manos, Martin & Pergram Co., LPA

50 N. Sandusky St.

Delaware 43015

740-363-1313

Daniel E. Shuey

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-8277

Jeremy S. Young

Roetzel & Andress

41 S. High St. Huntington Center Floor 21, Columbus 43215

614-723-2030

Arbitration

David C. Barrett Jr.

Barrett, Easterday, Cunningham & Eselgroth, LLP

7259 Sawmill Rd.

Dublin 43016

614-210-1840

Brian L. Buzby

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St., Suites 2800 & 3200, Columbus 43215 • 614-227-1995

Mark K. Merkle Jr.

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St. Suites 2800 & 3200 Columbus 43215

614-227-2174

Juan Jose (John) Perez

Perez Morris

8000 Ravine’s Edge Ct., Suite 300 Columbus 43235

614-540-2250

Kathleen M. Trafford

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-1915

Courtney M. Werning

Meyer Wilson Co. LPA

305 W. Nationwide Blvd., Columbus 43215

888-592-8455

Banking & Financial Service

Thomas R. Allen

Allen Stovall Neuman & Ashton LLP

17 S. High St.

Suite 1220

Columbus 43215

614-221-8500

Phillip H. Barrett

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St. Suites 2800 & 3200 Columbus 43215

614-227-2108

John C. Beeler

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St. Suites 2800 & 3200 Columbus 43215

614-227-1959

James P. Botti

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200 Columbus 43215

614-227-2178

Zachary T. Brumfield

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St. Columbus 43215

614-464-5410

Emily Cellier

Klarna

629 N. High St.

Columbus 43215

844-552-7621

James J. Chester

Taft Stettinius & Hollister LLP

65 E. State St., Suite 1000, Columbus 43215

614-334-6103

Timothy E. Grady

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2105

Allen L. Handlan

Kegler Brown Hill + Ritter

65 E. State St., Suite 1800, Columbus 43215

614-462-5471

Polly J. Harris

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-19620

Edward C. Hertenstein

Roetzel & Andress

41 S. High St.,  Huntington Center Floor 21, Columbus 43215

614-723-2066

Tony Kington

Taft Stettinius & Hollister LLP

65 E. State St., Suite 1000, Columbus 43215

614-334-6141

Judith D. Levine

Roetzel & Andress

41 S. High St. Huntington Center

Floor 21

Columbus 43215

614-723-2062

Joseph M. Patchen

Carlile Patchen & Murphy LLP

950 Goodale Blvd., Suite 200, Columbus 43212

614-628-0779

Michael A. Smith

Carlile Patchen & Murphy LLP

950 Goodale Blvd.

Suite 200

Columbus 43212

614-628-0788

H. Grant Stephenson

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2155

Richard K. Stovall

Allen Stovall Neuman & Ashton LLP

17 S. High St.

Suite 1220

Columbus 43215

614-221-8500

John B. Weimer

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St. Columbus 43215

614-464-5086

Nancy “Nici” Workman

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-8368

Bankruptcy and Creditor Debtor Rights/ Insolvency and Reorganization

Thomas R. Allen

Allen Stovall Neuman & Ashton LLP

17 S. High St.

Suite 1220

Columbus 43215

614-221-8500

Dan J. Binau

Harris, McClellan, Binau & Cox, P.L.L.

37 W. Broad St., Suite 950, Columbus 43215

614-464-2572

James P. Botti

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2178

John P. Brody

Kegler Brown Hill + Ritter

65 E. State St., Suite 1800, Columbus 43215

614-462-5456

Nick V. Cavalieri

Bailey Cavalieri LLC

10 W. Broad St.

Suite 2100

Columbus 43215

614-229-3252

Tiffany Strelow Cobb

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-8322

Jim Coutinho

Allen Stovall Neuman & Ashton LLP

17 S. High St.

Suite 1220

Columbus 43215

614-221-8500

Ryan L. DeYoung

Arenstein & Andersen Co., LPA

6740 Avery-Muirfield Dr., Suite B

Dublin 43017

614-602-6550

Mark A. Ditullio

Mark Ditullio, Attorney at Law

169 E. Livingston Ave.

Columbus 43215

614-461-1516

Troy Doucet

Doucet Gerling Co., LPA

655 Metro Pl. S., Suite 600-9, Dublin 43017

614-908-4041

Darrell L. Dreher

Dreher Tomkies LLP

41 S. High St., 2750 Huntington Center

Columbus 43215

614-628-1601

Todd A. Fichtenberg

TAF Legal, LLC

200 E. Campus View Blvd., Suite 200

Columbus 43235

740-233-2883

Robert C. Folland

Barnes & Thornburg LLP

41 S. High St., Suite 3300, Columbus 43215

614-628-1429

Maria Mariano Guthrie

Kegler Brown Hill + Ritter

65 E. State St., Suite 1800, Columbus 43215

614-462-5437

Polly J. Harris

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-1962

Athena Inembolidis

Athena Legal, LLC

625 City Park Ave.

Columbus 43206

614-222-0055

W. Mark Jump

Jump Legal Group, LLC

875 N. High St.

Columbus 43215

614-481-4480

Mark G. Kafantaris

Kafantaris Law Offices

625 City Park Ave.

Columbus 43206

614-223-1444

John W. Kennedy

Strip Hoppers Leithart McGrath & Terlecky Co., LPA

575 S. Third St.

Columbus 43215

614-228-6345

William B. Logan Jr.

Luper Neidenthal & Logan

1160 Dublin Rd.

Suite 400

Columbus 43215

614-229-4449

Pamela N. Maggied

The Law Office of Pamela N. Maggied Co., LPA

11 E. Gay St.

Suite 302

Columbus 43215

614-464-2236

Larry J. McClatchey

Kegler Brown Hill + Ritter

65 E. State St.

Suite 1800

Columbus 43215

614-462-5463

Dennis Morrison

Park Street Law Group, LLC

612 Park St., Suite 300, Columbus 43215

614-569-4951

Laura M. Nesbitt

The Nesbitt Law Firm, LLC

6037 Frantz Rd., Suite 102, Dublin 43017

614-800-0262

James W. Park

Arenstein & Andersen Co., LPA

6740 Avery Muirfield Dr., Suite B

Dublin 43017

614-602-6550

Allen J. Reis

Weltman, Weinberg & Reis Co., LPA

5000 Bradenton Ave.

Suite 100

Dublin 43017

614-801-2771

Matthew T. Schaeffer

Bailey Cavalieri LLC

10 W. Broad St.

Suite 2100

Columbus 43215

614-229-3289

Jeffery E. Smith

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-5436

Richard K. Stovall

Allen Stovall Neuman & Ashton LLP

17 S. High St.

Suite 1220

Columbus 43215

614-221-8500

Alyson C. Tanenbaum

Dana & Pariser Co., L.P.A.

495 E. Mound St. Columbus 43215

614-253-1010

Myron N. Terlecky

Strip Hoppers Leithart McGrath

& Terlecky Co.,

LPA

575 S. Third St. Columbus 43215

614-228-6345

Jeffrey A. Yeager

Hahn Loeser & Parks LLP

65 E. State St.

Suite 1400

Columbus 43215

614-233-5128

Matthew M. Zofchak

Kegler Brown Hill + Ritter

65 E. State St.

Suite 1800

Columbus 43215

614-462-5484

Bet-the-Company Litigation

James E. Arnold

Arnold & Clifford LLP

115 W. Main St., Suite 400, Columbus 43215

614-460-1600

Peter Friedmann

The Friedmann Firm LLC

3740 Ridge Mill Dr.

Hilliard 43026

614-610-9756

William D. Kloss Jr.

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St. Columbus 43215

614-464-6360

Gregory H. Melick

Roetzel & Andress

41 S. High St.

Huntington Center

Floor 21

Columbus 43215

614-463-9770

Steven W. Tigges

Zeiger, Tigges & Little, LLP

41 S. High St., 3500 Huntington Center

Columbus 43215

614-365-4136

John W. Zeiger

Zeiger, Tigges & Little, LLP

41 S. High St., 3500 Huntington Center

Columbus 43215

614-365-4101

Commercial

Thomas R. Allen

Allen Stovall Neuman & Ashton LLP

17 S. High St., Suite 1220, Columbus 43215

614-221-8500

G. Gregory Arenstein

Arenstein & Andersen Co., LPA

6740 Avery Muirfield Dr., Suite B

Dublin 43017

614-602-6550

Thomas I. Blackburn

Weston Hurd LLP

101 E. Town St., Suite 500, Columbus 43215

614-280-1136

Patrick Boggs

Onda LaBuhn Rankin & Boggs Co., LPA

35 N. Fourth St., Suite 100, Columbus 43215

614-716-0500

Garth G. Cox

Harris, McClellan, Binau & Cox, P.L.L.

37 W. Broad St., Suite 950, Columbus 43215

614-464-2572

Michael E. Flowers

Steptoe & Johnson PLLC

41 S. High St., Suite 2200, Columbus 43215

614-456-1655

Kirsten Fraser

Organ Law LLP

1330 Dublin Rd.

Columbus 43215

614-869-3221

James B. Harris

Harris, McClellan, Binau & Cox, P.L.L.

37 W. Broad St., Suite 950, Columbus 43215

614-464-2572

Allison L. Harrison

Allison L. Harrison Law, LLC

100 E. Broad St., Suite 320, Columbus 43215

614-440-1395

Stephen D. Jones

Roetzel & Andress

41 S. High St.

Huntington Center Floor 21

Columbus 43215

614-723-2005

Elizabeth Kelly

Onda LaBuhn Rankin & Boggs Co., LPA

35 N. Fourth St., Suite 100, Columbus 43215

614-716-0500

Marc J. Kessler

Hahn Loeser & Parks LLP

65 E. State St., Suite 1400, Columbus 43215

614-233-5168

Judith L. Marsh

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-5494

Webb I. Vorys

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St. Columbus 43215

614-464-6442

Thomas C. Washbush

Washbush Business Law, LLC

4369 Clark St.

Dublin 43017

614-565-4542

Construction

Patrick Boggs

Onda LaBuhn Rankin & Boggs Co., LPA

35 N. Fourth St.

Suite 100

Columbus 43215

614-716-0500

G. Frederick Compton Jr.

Roetzel & Andress

41 S. High St. Huntington Center Floor 21

Columbus 43215

330-849-6610

Bruce Curry

Curry, Roby & Mulvey Co., LLC

30 Northwoods Blvd. Suite 300

Columbus 43235

614-430-8887

Mark Decker

Decker Vonau & Carr, LLC

620 E. Broad St.

Suite 200

Columbus 43215

614-744-4101

Daniel F. Edwards

Taft Stettinius & Hollister LLP

65 E. State St.

Suite 1000

Columbus 43215

614-334-6120

Kenneth A. Fisher Jr.

Fisher Law Firm, LLC

454 E. Main St.

Suite 275

Columbus 43215

614-656-1250

Joseph A. Gerling

Weston Hurd LLP

101 E. Town St.

Suite 500

Columbus 43215

614-280-1123

Rick W. Grady

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St. Columbus 43215

614-464-5455

Don Gregory

Kegler Brown Hill + Ritter

65 E. State St., Suite 1800, Columbus 43215

614-462-5416

Jeffrey W. Hutson

Weston Hurd LLP

101 E. Town St., Suite 500, Columbus 43215

614-280-1137

Barbara Jordan

DHL Supply Chain

360 Westar Blvd.

Westerville 43082

614-865-8500

Dave Lackey

Dave Lackey, Attorney at Law

153 S. Liberty St.  Powell 43065

614-785-1811

Barry L. Lubow

DLZ Corporation

6121 Huntley Rd.

Columbus 43229

614-888-0040

Mike Madigan

Kegler Brown Hill + Ritter

65 E. State St.

Suite 1800

Columbus 43215

614-462-5478

Troy B. Morris

Perez Morris

8000 Ravine’s Edge Ct., Suite 300

Columbus 43235

614-330-6701

David T. Patterson

Weston Hurd LLP

101 E. Town St., Suite 500, Columbus 43215

614-280-1120

Thomas L. Rosenberg

Roetzel & Andress

41 S. High St.

Huntington Center Floor 21

Columbus 43215

614-723-2006

Allen L. Rutz

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-5644

James S. Savage

Luper Neidenthal & Logan

1160 Dublin Rd.

Suite 400

Columbus 43215

614-702-7697

Douglas J. Schockman

Fishel Downey Albrecht & Riepenhoff LLP

7775 Walton Pkwy.

Suite 200

New Albany 43054

614-221-1216

David M. Scott

Brennan, Manna & Diamond

250 Civic Center Dr. Suite 300

Columbus 43215

614-246-7514

Ryan P. Sherman

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2184

Robert H. Stoffers

Weston Hurd LLP

101 E. Town St.

Suite 500

Columbus 43215

614-280-1155

Eric Travers

Kegler Brown Hill + Ritter

65 E. State St.

Suite 1800

Columbus 43215

614-462-5473

Eric J. Wittenberg

Cook, Sladoje & Wittenberg

5131 Post Rd.

Suite 100

Dublin 43017

614-230-0670

Benjamin Wright

The Law Office of Wright & Associates, LLC

175 S. Third St.

Suite 200

Columbus 43215

614-715-4686

Copyright

Perry M. Chappano

Chappano Wood PLL

691 N. High St.

Floor 3

Columbus 43215

614-228-4422

Frank H. Foster

Kremblas & Foster

7632 Slate Ridge Blvd.

Reynoldsburg 43068

614-575-2100

Michael Gallagher

Luper Neidenthal & Logan

1160 Dublin Rd., Suite 400

Columbus 43215

614-459-7769

James H. Gordon

Gordon Law Firm Co., LPA

7677 Patterson Rd.

Hilliard 43026

614-529-0888

Donna M. Ruscitti

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2192

Corporate

Luis M. Alcalde

Kegler Brown Hill + Ritter

65 E. State St.

Suite 1800

Columbus 43215

614-419-4354

Nicholas I. Andersen

Arenstein & Andersen Co., LPA

6740 Avery Muirfield Dr., Suite B

Dublin 43017

614-602-6550

Dan A. Bailey

Bailey Cavalieri LLC

10 W. Broad St.

Suite 2100

Columbus 43215

614-229-3213

Jim Balthaser

Thompson Hine LLP

41 S. High St.

Suite 1700

Columbus 43215

614-469-3226

Michael R. Becker

Becker & Lilly, LLC

475 Metro Pl. S.

Suite 150

Dublin 43017

614-469-4778

John C. Beeler

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-1959

Dan J. Binau

Harris, McClellan, Binau & Cox, P.L.L.

37 W. Broad St., Suite 950, Columbus 43215

614-464-2572

Robert E. Boyd III

Onda LaBuhn Rankin & Boggs Co., LPA

35 N. Fourth St., Suite 100, Columbus 43215

614-716-0500

Jack C. Butler

Carlile Patchen & Murphy LLP

950 Goodale Blvd.

Suite 200

Columbus 43212

614-628-0873

Shamus B. Cassidy

Cassidy Law, Ltd.

7650 Rivers Edge Dr.

Suite 101

Columbus 43235

614-888-4911

James R. Cooper

Morrow, Gordon & Byrd Ltd.

33 W. Main St.

Newark 43055

740-281-1382

Garth G. Cox

Harris, McClellan, Binau & Cox, P.L.L.

37 W. Broad St., Suite 950, Columbus 43215

614-464-2572

Michael B. Ebner

Becker & Lilly, LLC

475 Metro Pl. S.

Suite 150

Dublin 43017

614-469-4778

Elizabeth T. Farrar

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-5607

Richard S. Gerber

Gerber & Mitchell, LLC

109 S. High St.

Dublin 43017

614-389-8800

Rachel Gerrick

American Municipal Power, Inc.

1111 Schrock Rd., Suite 100, Columbus 43229

614-540-1111

Erika L. Haupt

Roetzel & Andress

41 S. High St.

Huntington Center

Floor 21

Columbus 43215

614-723-2037

Edward C. Hertenstein

Roetzel & Andress

41 S. High St.

Huntington Center

Floor 21

Columbus 43215

614-723-2066

David S. Jackson

Bricker & Eckler LLP

100 S. Third St.

Columbus 43215

614-227-4818

Kelly Jasin

Emens Wolper Jacobs & Jasin Law Firm

1 Easton Oval

Suite 550

Columbus 43219

614-414-0888

Tim Jochim

Walter | Haverfield Attorneys at Law

175 S. Third St.

Suite 290

Columbus 43215

614-246-2152

Josef Keglewitsch

Ice Miller LLP

250 West St.

Suite 700

Columbus 43215

614-462-2279

Marc J. Kessler

Hahn Loeser & Parks LLP

65 E. State St.

Suite 1400

Columbus 43215

614-233-5168

James A. King

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2051

Judith D. Levine

Roetzel & Andress

41 S. High St.

Huntington Center

Floor 21, Columbus 43215 • 614-723-2062

Phillip G. Lilly

Becker & Lilly, LLC

475 Metro Pl. S.

Suite 150

Dublin 43017

614-469-4778

Curtis A. Loveland

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2004

Barry L. Lubow

DLZ Corporation

6121 Huntley Rd.

Columbus 43229

614-888-0040

Richard C. McQuown

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-1975

Robert Huff Miller

Robert Huff Miller LLC

100 E. Broad St., Floor 16, Columbus 43215

614-384-5794

Douglas S. Morgan

Morgan Law Co.

784 Marburn Dr.

Columbus 43214

614-634-2049

Bryan K. Prosek

Steptoe & Johnson PLLC

41 S. High St., Suite 2200, Columbus 43215

614-458-9793

Russell R. Rosler

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-8294

Michael A. Smith

Carlile Patchen & Murphy LLP

950 Goodale Blvd. Suite 200

Columbus 43212

614-628-0788

H. Grant Stephenson

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2155

Fred A. Summer

Squire Patton Boggs

41 S. High St., 2000 Huntington Center

Columbus 43215

614-365-2743

Thomas E. Szykowny

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-5671

Robert J. Tannous

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-1953

J. Troy Terakedis

Dickinson Wright PLLC

180 E. Broad St.

Suite 3400

Columbus 43215

614-744-2589

Brett P. Thornton

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2194

David A. Tumen

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2260

Webb I. Vorys

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St. Columbus 43215

614-464-6442

Randall M. Walters

Randall M. Walters Law, LLC

4137 Clairmont Rd.

Columbus 43220

614-783-6776

Thomas C. Washbush

Washbush Business Law, LLC

4369 Clark St.

Dublin 43017

614-565-4542

Anthony D. Weis

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.,

Columbus 43215

614-464-5465

Megan E. West

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2195

Scott N. Whitlock

Scott N. Whitlock

6081 Olentangy River Rd., Worthington 43085

614-284-0629

Beatrice Wolper

Emens Wolper Jacobs & Jasin Law Firm

1 Easton Oval, Suite 550, Columbus 43219

614-414-0888

Frank C. Zonars

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-5638

Criminal Defense: Non White-Collar

Frederick D. Benton Jr.

Frederick D. Benton Jr., LPA

98 Hamilton Park

Columbus 43203

614-732-4693

Chris Brigdon

Brigdon Law LLC

387 E. Livingston Ave.

Columbus 43215

614-638-1889

Mark Collins

Mark C. Collins Co., L.P.A.

150 E. Mound St.

Suite 308

Columbus 43215

614-443-3100

Aaron R. Conrad

Conrad/Wood Law

120 E. Main St.

Suite 200

Lancaster 43130

740-277-6404

Shawn Dominy

Dominy Law Firm, LLC

7716 Rivers Edge Dr.

Suite B

Columbus 43235

614-717-1177

Kort W. Gatterdam

Carpenter Lipps & Leland LLP

280 N. High St., Suite 1300, Columbus 43215

614-365-4115

Bryan Hawkins

Dominy Law Firm, LLC

7716 Rivers Edge Dr.

Suite B

Columbus 43235

614-717-1177

Garrett Hendricks

Dye Law Office

555 S. Third St. Columbus 43215

614-404-9082

Bradley P. Koffel

Koffel Brininger Nesbitt

1801 Watermark Dr.

Suite 350

Columbus 43215

614-675-4845

Jefferson Liston

Law Office of Jefferson Liston, LLC

536 S. High St.

Columbus 43215

614-407-9630

Benjamin L. Luftman

Luftman, Heck & Associates LLP

601 S. High St., Suite 107, Columbus 43215

614-304-3398

Darren L. Meade

Parks and Meade, LLC

2602 Oakstone Dr.

Suite 1

Columbus 43231

614-820-8480

William H. Nesbitt

Koffel Brininger Nesbitt

1801 Watermark Dr.

Suite 350

Columbus 43215

614-675-4845

Stephen E. Palmer

Yavitch & Palmer Co., L.P.A.

511 S. High St.

Columbus 43215

614-224-6142

Douglas E. Riddell Jr.

Riddell Law LLC

1335 Dublin Rd.

Suite 220A

Columbus 43215

614-361-2804

Daniel Sabol

Sabol & Mallory Law Firm

743 S. Front St.

Columbus 43206

614-300-5088

Jon J. Saia

The Law Offices of Saia & Piatt, Inc.

713 S. Front St.

Columbus 43206

614-444-3036

Paul Scott Jr.

Law Offices of Paul Scott

536 S. High St.

Columbus 43215

614-221-1578

Samuel H. Shamansky

Samuel H. Shamansky Co., LPA

523 S. Third St.

Columbus 43215

614-242-3939

Terry Sherman

Terry Sherman Law

52 W. Whittier St.

Columbus 43206

614-444-8800

Brandon E. Shroy

Brandon E. Shroy Attorney at Law

772 S. Front St., Suite 200, Columbus 43206

614-601-1456

Tamas Tabor

Joslyn Criminal Defense Law Firm

501 S. High St.

Columbus 43215

614-444-1900

Scott P. Wood

Conrad/Wood Law

120 E. Main St., Suite 200, Lancaster 43130

740-277-6404

Criminal Defense: White-Collar

Bradley D. Barbin

Barbin Law

52 W. Whittier Sq.

Columbus 43206

614-445-8416

Frederick D. Benton Jr.

Frederick D. Benton Jr., LPA

98 Hamilton Park

Columbus 43203

614-732-4693

Robert Cochran

Robert Cochran Law, LLC

175 S. Third St., Suite 200, Columbus 43215

614-484-7089

Mark Collins

Mark C. Collins Co., L.P.A.

150 E. Mound St.

Suite 308

Columbus 43215

614-443-3100

D. Michael Crites

Dinsmore & Shohl LLP

191 W. Nationwide Blvd., Suite 300

Columbus 43215

614-628-6934

Kort W. Gatterdam

Carpenter Lipps & Leland LLP

280 N. High St.

Suite 1300

Columbus 43215

614-365-4115

Terrence A. Grady

Terrence A. Grady & Associates Co., L.P.A.

100 E. Broad St.

Suite 2310

Columbus 43215

614-849-0376

Bradley P. Koffel

Koffel Brininger Nesbitt

1801 Watermark Dr.

Suite 350

Columbus 43215

614-675-4845

William H. Nesbitt

Koffel Brininger Nesbitt

1801 Watermark Dr.

Suite 350

Columbus 43215

614-675-4845

Steven S. Nolder

Steven S. Nolder, Attorney at Law

65 E. State St.

Suite 200

Columbus 43215

614-915-0341

Stephen E. Palmer

Yavitch & Palmer Co., L.P.A.

511 S. High St.

Columbus 43215

614-224-6142

Gregory S. Peterson

Peterson Conners LLP

545 Metro Pl. S.

Suite 435

Dublin 43017

614-745-8841

Karl H. Schneider

McNees Wallace & Nurick LLC

21 E. State St., Floor 17, Columbus 43215

614-719-2843

Samuel H. Shamansky

Samuel H. Shamansky Co., LPA

523 S. Third St.

Columbus 43215

614-242-3939

Terry Sherman

Terry Sherman Law

52 W. Whittier St.

Columbus 43206

614-444-8800

Jeffrey Stavroff

The Stavroff Law Firm

772 S. Front St.

Columbus 43206

614-817-1660

David H. Thomas

Taft Stettinius & Hollister LLP

65 E. State St., Suite 1000, Columbus 43215

614-334-6199

Elder

William J. Browning

Isaac Wiles

2 Miranova Pl., Suite 700, Columbus 43215

614-221-2121

Geoffrey S. Kunkler

Carlile Patchen & Murphy LLP

950 Goodale Blvd.

Suite 200

Columbus 43212

614-628-0806

Richard F. Meyer

R. F. Meyer & Associates, LLC

450 W. Wilson Bridge Rd., Suite 380

Worthington 43085

614-407-7900

Keith A. Stevens

Carlile Patchen & Murphy LLP

950 Goodale Blvd.

Suite 200

Columbus 43012

614-628-0802

Maggie L. Sutton

Taps Sutton & Roshon, LLC

400 S. Fifth St.

Suite 103

Columbus 43215

614-443-8000

Richard T. Taps

Taps Sutton & Roshon, LLC

400 S. Fifth St.

Suite 103

Columbus 43215

614-443-8000

Eminent Domain and Condemnation

Yazan S. Ashrawi

Frost Brown Todd LLC

10 W. Broad St.

Suite 2300

Columbus 43215

614-559-7202

Stephen D. Jones

Roetzel & Andress

41 S. High St.

Huntington Center

Floor 21

Columbus 43215

614-723-2005

Charles L. Kidder

Kidder Law Firm, LLC

5131 Post Rd., Suite 101, Dublin 43017

614-717-1788

Employee Benefits

Deborah A. Boiarsky

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2001

Jennifer Bibart Dunsizer

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-5631

Brian D. Hall

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2287

Richard J. Helmreich

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2088

Elizabeth Howard

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-6299

Steven M. Loewengart

Fisher & Phillips LLP

250 West St.

Suite 400

Columbus 43215

614-453-7606

Tony C. Merry

Law Offices of Tony C. Merry LLC

7100 N. High St.

Suite 302

Worthington 43085

614-372-7114

Thomas M. Metzger

Littler Mendelson P.C.

41 S. High St.

Suite 3250

Columbus 43215

614-463-4216

Christine M. Poth

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St. Columbus 43215

614-464-5612

Fred G. Pressley Jr.

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2233

Jonathan R. Secrest

Dickinson Wright PLLC

180 E. Broad St.

Suite 3400

Columbus 43215

614-744-2572

Tom Sigmund

Kegler Brown Hill + Ritter

65 E. State St.

Suite 1800

Columbus 43215

614-462-5462

Charles C. Warner

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St. Suites 2800 & 3200 Columbus 43215

614-227-2013

Energy

Sally W. Bloomfield

Bricker & Eckler LLP

100 S. Third St.

Columbus 43215

614-227-2368

Kimberly W. Bojko

Carpenter Lipps & Leland LLP

280 N. High St.

Suite 1300

Columbus 43215

614-365-4124

John P. Brody

Kegler Brown Hill + Ritter

65 E. State St., Suite 1800, Columbus 43215

614-462-5456

Dick Emens

Emens Wolper Jacobs & Jasin Law Firm

1 Easton Oval

Suite 550

Columbus 43219

614-414-0888

JB Hadden

Murray, Murphy, Moul + Basil, LLP

1114 Dublin Rd.

Columbus 43215

614-610-9660

Vincent Holzhall

Steptoe & Johnson PLLC

41 S. High St., Suite 2200, Columbus 43215

614-458-9828

Anna Sanyal

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St. Columbus 43215

614-464-5424

Christopher R. Schraff

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2097

J. Kevin West

Steptoe & Johnson PLLC

41 S. High St.

Suite 2200

Columbus 43215

614-458-9889

Mark A. Whitt

Whitt Sturtevant LLP

88 E. Broad St.

Suite 1590

Columbus 43215

614-224-3911

Karen Winters

Squire Patton Boggs

41 S. High St.

2000 Huntington Center

Columbus 43215

614-365-2750

Environmental

D. Rees Alexander

Squire Patton Boggs

41 S. High St.

2000 Huntington Center

Columbus 43215

614-365-2798

Vincent Atriano

Squire Patton Boggs

41 S. High St.

2000 Huntington Center

Columbus 43215

614-365-2783

Robert Brubaker

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2033

Scott Doran

Kegler Brown Hill + Ritter

65 E. State St., Suite 1800, Columbus 43215

614-462-5412

Terrence M. Fay

Thompson Hine LLP

41 S. High St., Suite 1700, Columbus 43215

614-469-3259

Ben L. Pfefferle III

Pfefferle Law LLC

4200 Dublin Rd.

Unit 9

Columbus 43221

614-975-3862

Frank J. Reed Jr.

Frost Brown Todd LLC

10 W. Broad St.

Suite 2300

Columbus 43215

614-559-7213

David J. Robinson

David J. Robinson, Attorney at Law, LLC

100 E. Broad St.

Suite 1340

Columbus 43215

614-738-2109

Stephen P. Samuels

Frost Brown Todd LLC

10 W. Broad St.

Suite 2300

Columbus 43215

614-559-7259

Christopher R. Schraff

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2097

Emily Simmons Tapocsi

Ohio Attorney General’s Office

30 E. Broad St.

Floor 26

Columbus 43215

614-466-2766

Mark S. Stemm

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2092

Jack A. Van Kley

Van Kley & Walker, LLC

132 Northwoods Blvd., Suite C-1

Columbus 43235

614-431-8900

Kristin L. Watt

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-8398

Karen Winters

Squire Patton Boggs

41 S. High St.

2000 Huntington Center

Columbus 43215

614-365-2750

Estate Planning and Probate

Jacintha Balch

Balch Law

1335 Dublin Rd., Suite 203A, Columbus 43215

614-224-2329

James A. Hardgrove

James A. Hardgrove, Co., LPA

7626 Slate Ridge Blvd.

Reynoldsburg 43068

614-868-8618

Family

Thomas J. Addesa

Artz, Dewhirst & Wheeler, LLP

560 E. Town St.

Columbus 43215

614-221-0944

Marty Anderson

Sowald, Sowald, Anderson, Hawley & Johnson

400 S. Fifth St., Suite 101, Columbus 43215

614-556-4231

Anthony R. Auten

Grossman Law Offices

32 W. Hoster St., Suite 100

Columbus 43215

614-344-4311

Eimear M. Bahnson

Miller Bahnson Law, LLC

2 Miranova Pl., Suite 330, Columbus 43215

614-747-6955

Merisa K. Bowers

Artz, Dewhirst & Wheeler, LLP

560 E. Town St.

Columbus 43215

614-221-0944

Robert A. Bracco

Robert A. Bracco & Associates

1170 Old Henderson Rd., Suite 109

Columbus 43220

614-442-1953

Eric M. Brown

Wolinetz, Horvath, & Brown, LLC

250 Civic Center Dr.

Suite 220

Columbus 43215

614-362-8847

C. Gustav Dahlberg

Babbitt & Dahlberg, LLC

4400 N. High St.

Suite 415

Columbus 43214

614-228-4200

Douglas B. Dougherty

Dougherty Hanneman & Piccin, LLC

3010 Hayden Rd.

Columbus 43235

614-798-1933

Dianne DiNapoli Einstein

Einstein Law, LLC

615 Copeland Mill Rd.

Suite 1H

Westerville 43081

614-734-0000

Carol A. Fey

Artz, Dewhirst & Wheeler, LLP

560 E. Town St.

Columbus 43215

614-221-0944

Jeffrey D. Fish

Buck & Fish Ltd.

3380 Tremont Rd., Suite 110

Columbus 43221

614-538-2901

Bradley Frick

Bradley Frick & Associates

1265 Neil Ave.

Columbus 43201

614-297-1000

Scott N. Friedman

Friedman & Mirman Co., LPA

1320 Dublin Rd.

Suite 101

Columbus 43215

614-412-3943

Marcie A. Fronefield

Greco Law

4945 Bradenton Ave.

Suite 100

Dublin 43017

614-963-9154

Judith E. Galeano

Mowery Youell & Galeano, Ltd.

485 Metro Pl. S.

Suite 220

Dublin 43017

614-467-4923

Gary J. Gottfried

Gary J. Gottfried Co. LPA

608 Office Pkwy.

Suite B

Westerville 43082

614-297-1211

Andrew S. Grossman

Grossman Law Offices

32 W. Hoster St.

Suite 100

Columbus 43215

614-344-4311

James B. Harris

Harris, McClellan, Binau & Cox, P.L.L.

37 W. Broad St.

Suite 950

Columbus 43215

614-464-2572

S. Scott Haynes

Haynes Kessler Myers & Postalakis Inc.

300 W. Wilson Bridge Rd., Suite 100

Worthington 43085

614-764-0681

Dennis E. Horvath

Wolinetz, Horvath, & Brown, LLC

250 Civic Center Dr.

Suite 220

Columbus 43215

614-362-8847

Frederick M. Isaac

Isaac Wiles

2 Miranova Pl.

Suite 700

Columbus 43215

614-221-2121

Eric W. Johnson

Sowald, Sowald, Anderson, Hawley & Johnson

400 S. Fifth St., Suite 101, Columbus 43215

614-556-4231

John P. Johnson II

The Behal Law Group LLC

501 S. High St.

Suite 200

Columbus 43215

614-643-2107

Julia L. Leveridge

Kemp, Schaeffer & Rowe

88 W. Mound St.

Columbus 43215

614-232-8611

Eugene B. Lewis

Taft Stettinius & Hollister LLP

65 E. State St.

Suite 1000

Columbus 43215

614-334-6107

Jefferson Liston

Law Office of Jefferson Liston, LLC

536 S. High St.

Columbus 43215

614-407-9630

LeeAnn M. Massucci

Massucci Law Group LLC

250 Civic Center Dr.

Suite 600

Columbus 43215

614-398-4267

Amy M. McKinlay

McKinlay Law Offices, LLC

580 S. High St., Suite 120, Columbus 43215

614-407-7722

Alyson B. Miller

Miller Bahnson Law, LLC

2 Miranova Pl.

Suite 330

Columbus 43215

614-747-6955

Denise Mirman

Friedman & Mirman Co., LPA

1320 Dublin Rd.

Suite 101

Columbus 43215

614-412-3943

Joseph A. Nigh

The Nigh Law Group LLC

115 W. Main St.

Suite 300(A) Columbus 43215

614-379-6444

Ronald R. Petroff

Petroff Law Offices, LLC

140 E. Town St.

Suite 1070

Columbus 43215

614-222-4288

Tara R. Price

Haynes Kessler Myers & Postalakis Inc.

300 W. Wilson Bridge Rd., Suite 100

Worthington 43085

614-764-0681

Erin Sanford

Arenstein & Andersen Co., LPA

6740 Avery Muirfield Dr., Suite B

Dublin 43017

614-602-6550

Daniel J. Skinner

Skinner & Associates, LLC

6420 E. Main St., Suite 202

Reynoldsburg 43068

614-664-0200

Ehren W. Slagle

Collins & Slagle Co., LPA

351 W. Nationwide Blvd., Columbus 43215

614-228-1144 ext. 2

Jodi R. Smilack

Grossman Law Offices

32 W. Hoster St.

Suite 100

Columbus 43215

614-344-4311

Heather B. Sobel

Wolinetz, Horvath, & Brown, LLC

250 Civic Center Dr.

Suite 220

Columbus 43215

614-362-8847

Jessica L. Sohner

Arenstein & Andersen Co., LPA

6740 Avery-Muirfield Dr., Suite B

Dublin 43017

614-602-6550

Heather G. Sowald

Sowald, Sowald, Anderson, Hawley & Johnson

400 S. Fifth St., Suite 101, Columbus 43215

614-556-4231

Lee A. Thompson

The Law Office of Lee A. Thompson

431 E. Main St.

Lancaster 43130

740-653-3711

Craig P. Treneff

Treneff Cozza Law, LLC

155 Commerce Park Dr., Suite 5

Westerville 43082

614-891-4230

Douglas W. Warnock

Warnock Law

20 E. Central Ave.

Delaware 43015, 740-363-3100

Amy Weis

Weis Law Group

22 E. Gay St., Suite 401, Columbus 43215

614-732-5566

Barry H. Wolinetz

Wolinetz, Horvath, & Brown, LLC

250 Civic Center Dr.

Suite 220

Columbus 43215

614-362-8847

Scott E. Wright

Scott Wright, Attorney, LLC

7662 Slate Ridge Blvd.

Reynoldsburg 43068

614-626-6323

Nicholas W. Yaeger

The Law Office of Nicholas W. Yaeger, LLC

580 S. High St., Suite 130, Columbus 43215

614-714-3153

Food and Beverage

Connor Chrisman

Stansbury Weaver

2154 E. Main St.,  Suite 301

Bexley 43209

614-412-1840

Alex Hastie

Hastie Legal, LLC

1258 Grandview Ave.

Suite B

Columbus 43212

614-488-2800

Edward W. Hastie III

Hastie Legal, LLC

1258 Grandview Ave.

Suite B

Columbus 43212

614-557-9639

Franchise

Kacie N. Davis

Kegler Brown Hill + Ritter

65 E. State St.

Suite 1800

Columbus 43215

614-462-5402

Herbert A. Hedden

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St., Columbus 43215

614-464-6430

James A. Meaney

Zaino Law Group, LPA

5775 Perimeter Dr.

Suite 275

Dublin 43017

614-975-9876

Philip P. Ryser

Stanley Steemer International, Inc.

5800 Innovation Dr.

Dublin 43016

614-764-2007

Gaming

Samuel H. Porter III

Ice Miller LLP

250 West St., Suite 700, Columbus 43215

614-462-1078

Michael E. Zatezalo

Kegler Brown Hill + Ritter

65 E. State St., Suite 1800, Columbus 43215

614-462-5497

Government Relations Practice

Mary Amos Augsburger

Ohio State Bar Association

1700 Lake Shore Dr.

Suite 300

Columbus 43204

614-487-8585

McKenzie K. Davis

The Success Group

172 E. State St., Suite 400, Columbus 43215

614-221-0971

Sean P. Dunn

Sean P. Dunn & Associates, LLC

37 W. Broad St.

Suite 325,

Columbus 43215

614-228-9800

Michael Farley

Ohio Insurance Institute

172 E. State St., Suite 201, Columbus 43215

614-228-1593

Luther Liggett Jr.

Attorney at Law

5053 Grassland Dr.

Dublin 43016

614-561-2892

Helen Mac Murray

MacMurray & Shuster LLP

6525 W. Campus Oval, Suite 210

New Albany 43054

614-939-9955

Betty Montgomery

Mac Murray & Shuster LLP

6525 W. Campus Oval, Suite 210

New Albany 43054

614-939-9955

Scott North

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2087

Thomas P. Pappas

Thomas P. Pappas & Associates

66 E. Lynn St.

Suite 2000

Columbus 43215

614-621-2000

Kevin Shimp

Ohio Chamber of Commerce

34 S. Third St., Suite 100, Columbus 43215

614-629-0916

Alex Shumate

Squire Patton Boggs

41 S. High St., 2000 Huntington Center, Columbus 43215

614-365-2739

Stephen J. Smith

Frost Brown Todd LLC

10 W. Broad St.

Suite 2300

Columbus 43215

614-559-7258

William V. Vorys

Dickinson Wright PLLC

180 E. Broad St.

Suite 3400

Columbus 43215

614-744-2936

Thomas M. Zaino

Zaino Hall & Farrin LLC

41 S. High St.

Suite 3600

Columbus 43215

614-349-4810

Health Care

Alan F. Berliner

Thompson Hine LLP

41 S. High St.

Suite 1700

Columbus 43215

614-469-3268

Ralph Breitfeller

Kegler Brown Hill + Ritter

65 E. State St.

Suite 1800

Columbus 43215

614-462-5427

John P. Carney

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2179

Frank Carsonie

Benesch, Friedlander, Coplan & Aronoff LLP

41 S. High St.

Suite 2600

Columbus 43215

614-223-9361

Thomas E. Dutton

Jones Day

325 John H. McConnell Blvd.

Suite 600

Columbus 43215

614-281-3897

James F. Flynn

Bricker & Eckler LLP

100 S. Third St.

Columbus 43215

614-227-8855

Kenneth Gamble

Gamble Hartshorn LLC

1 E. Livingston Ave.

Columbus 43215

614-221-0922

J. Liam Gruzs

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St. Columbus 43215

614-464-6200

Stephen R. Kleinman

Epstein Becker & Green, P.C.

375 N. Front St.

Suite 325

Columbus 43215

614-872-2410

Robert W. McAdams Jr.

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2091

Sean McGlone

Ohio Hospital Association

155 E. Broad St.

Suite 301

Columbus 43215

614-221-7614

Jennifer M. Nelson Carney

Epstein Becker & Green, P.C.

375 N. Front St.

Suite 325

Columbus 43215

614-872-2430

Eric J. Plinke

Dinsmore & Shohl LLP

191 W. Nationwide Blvd., Suite 300

Columbus 43215

614-227-4213

Brant Poling

Poling Law

300 E. Broad St.

Suite 350

Columbus 43215

614-737-2920

Lisa Pierce Reisz

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-8353

Suzanne J. Scrutton

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-8313

Geoffrey E. Webster

Webster & Associates Co., LPA

17 S. High St., Suite 770, Columbus 43215

614-461-1156

Immigration

Robert H. Cohen

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2066

David W. Cook

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-5459

Matthew W. Hoyt

Frost Brown Todd LLC

10 W. Broad St.

Suite 2300

Columbus 43215

614-559-7225

Teresa Parsons Jabe

Jabe Law Office LLC

470 Olde Worthington Rd., Suite 200

Westerville 43082

614-636-4926

Laura M. Jurcevich

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2079

Mark Nesbit

Nesbit Law Office

454 E. Main St.

Suite 270

Columbus 43215

614-964-5188

Sachiyo Isoda Peterson

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-6499

Gus M. Shihab

The Law Firm of Shihab & Associates

65 E. State St.

Suite 1550

Columbus 43215

800-625-3404

Sam Shihab

Sam Shihab & Associates, LLC

100 E. Campus View Blvd., Suite 250

Columbus 43235

614-259-1550

Information Technology

Jason C. Elvers

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-5490

Craig M. Fullen

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-1941

Kimberly Weber Herlihy

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-8283

Christopher L. Ingram

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-5480

Lisa Messner

Mac Murray & Shuster LLP

6525 W. Campus Oval, Suite 210

New Albany 43054

614-939-9955

Gretchen M. Rutz

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St. Columbus 43215

614-464-5478

Michele Shuster

Mac Murray & Shuster LLP

6525 W. Campus Oval

Suite 210

New Albany 43054

614-939-9955

Jeremy D. Siegfried

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur

LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2181

H. Grant Stephenson

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur

LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2155

Nick Whisler

Mac Murray & Shuster LLP

6525 W. Campus Oval, Suite 210

New Albany 43054

614-939-9955

Insurance

William B. Benson

Benson & Sesser - Attorneys at Law

421 W. State St.

Suite 227

Columbus 43215

740-773-3600 ext. 501

Alan F. Berliner

Thompson Hine LLP

41 S. High St.

Suite 1700

Columbus 43215

614-469-3268

Kevin R. Bush

Weston Hurd LLP

101 E. Town St., Suite 500, Columbus 43215

614-280-1121

Steven G. Carlino

Weston Hurd LLP

101 E. Town St.

Suite 500

Columbus 43215

614-280-1124

Darrell L. Dreher

Dreher Tomkies LLP

41 S. High St., 2750 Huntington Center

Columbus 43215

614-628-1601

Michael Farley

Ohio Insurance Institute

172 E. State St., Suite 201, Columbus 43215

614-228-1593

Richard M. Garner

Collins, Roche, Utley & Garner LLC

655 Metro Pl. S., Suite 200, Dublin 43017

614-652-5502

David A. Goldstein

David A. Goldstein Co., L.P.A.

511 S. High St., Suite 200, Columbus 43215

614-222-1889

William M. Harter

Frost Brown Todd LLC

10 W. Broad St., Suite 2300, Columbus 43215

614-559-7226

Edwin J. Hollern

Hollern & Associates

522 N. State St., Suite A, Westerville 43082

614-839-5700

Mary Jo Hudson

Squire Patton Boggs

41 S. High St., 2000 Huntington Center

Columbus 43215

614-365-2732

Robert W. Kerpsack

Robert W. Kerpsack Co., L.P.A.

655 Metro Pl. S.

Suite 255

Columbus 43017

614-766-2000

Patrick Maguire

Maguire Schneider Hassay LLP

1650 Lake Shore Dr.

Columbus 43204

614-224-1222

Kevin M. Maloney

Law Office of Kevin M. Maloney

71 E. Wilson Bridge Rd., Suite A-4

Worthington 43085

614-243-0400

Rusty Schuermann

Kegler Brown Hill + Ritter

65 E. State St.

Suite 1800

Columbus 43215

614-462-5440

Anne Marie Sferra

Bricker & Eckler LLP

100 S. Third St.

Columbus 43215

614-227-2394

Bradley L. Snyder

Roetzel & Andress

41 S. High St.

Huntington Center

Floor 21

Columbus 43215

614-723-2002

Monica L. Waller

Ohio Bar Liability Insurance Company

1650 Lake Shore Dr.

Suite 285

Columbus 43204

614-488-7924

Benjamin Wright

The Law Office of Wright & Associates, LLC

175 S. Third St., Suite 200, Columbus 43215

614-715-4686

Intellectual Property and Patent

James D. Abrams

Taft Stettinius & Hollister LLP

65 E. State St., Suite 1000,  Columbus 43215

614-334-6162

Tyler S. Dunham

Dunham IP Law LLC

P.O. Box 566

Dublin 43017

614-902-3913

Kenneth Gamble

Gamble Hartshorn LLC

1 E. Livingston Ave.

Columbus 43215

614-221-0922

Brigid E. Heid

Eastman & Smith Ltd.

100 E. Broad St.

Suite 2100

Columbus 43215

614-564-1473

John L. Landolfi

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St. Columbus 43215

614-464-8390

Rex W. Miller II

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-6207

Elizabeth L. Moyo

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2106

Susan D. Rector

Peterson Conners LLP

545 Metro Pl. S.

Suite 435

Dublin 43017

614-745-8844

Rachael L. Rodman

Ulmer & Berne LLP

65 E. State St., Suite 1100, Columbus 43215

614-229-0038

Donna M. Ruscitti

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2192

Joseph W. Ryan Jr.

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2244

Matthew J. Schonauer

Schonauer Law LLC

1373 Grandview Ave.

Suite 215

Columbus 43212

614-964-0305

Christen M. Shore

Shore IP Law

8861 Cruden Bay Ct.

Dublin 43017

614-282-1801

Jeffrey S. Standley

Standley Law Group LLP

6300 Riverside Dr.

Dublin 43017

614-792-5555

International Trade

Katja Garvey

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2069

Dixon F. Miller

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2241

Keith Shumate

Squire Patton Boggs

41 S. High St.

2000 Huntington Center

Columbus 43215

614-365-2834

Labor and Employment

Benjamin S. Albrecht

Fishel Downey Albrecht & Riepenhoff LLP

7775 Walton Pkwy.

Suite 200

New Albany 43054

614-221-1216

Henry A. Arnett

Livorno & Arnett Co., LPA

1335 Dublin Rd.

Suite 108-B

Columbus 43215

614-224-7771

M.J. “Mike” Asensio

Baker & Hostetler LLP

200 Civic Center Dr.

Suite 1200

Columbus 43215

614-462-2622

Robert J. Behal

The Behal Law Group LLC

501 S. High St.

Suite 200

Columbus 43215

614-643-5050

Paul L. Bittner

Ice Miller LLP

250 West St.

Suite 700

Columbus 43215

614-462-2228

Bob DeRose

Barkan Meizlish DeRose Cox, LLP

4200 Regent St.

Suite 210

Columbus 43219

614-221-4221

Daniel T. Downey

Fishel Downey Albrecht & Riepenhoff LLP

7775 Walton Pkwy.

Suite 200

New Albany 43054

614-221-1216

Peter Friedmann

The Friedmann Firm LLC

3740 Ridge Mill Dr.

Hilliard 43026

614-610-9756

Judith E. Galeano

Mowery Youell & Galeano, Ltd.

485 Metro Pl. S.

Suite 220

Dublin 43017

614-467-4923

Frederick M. Gittes

The Gittes Law Group

723 Oak St.

Columbus 43205

614-222-4735

Kevin E. Griffith

Littler Mendelson P.C.

41 S. High St.

Suite 3250

Columbus 43215

614-463-4210

Brian D. Hall

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2287

Priscilla Hapner

Office of Priscilla Hapner

P.O. Box 91106

Columbus 43209

614-749-8498

Robert A. Harris

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-8373

Steven Hatten

Earl, Warburton & Adams Inc.

136 W. Mound St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-2392

Susan Hayest Kozlowski

Cloppert, Latanick, Sauter & Washburn

225 E. Broad St.

Columbus 43215

614-461-4455

Brigid E. Heid

Eastman & Smith Ltd.

100 E. Broad St., Suite 2100, Columbus 43215

614-564-1473

Jan E. Hensel

Dinsmore & Shohl LLP

191 W. Nationwide Blvd., Suite 300

Columbus 43215

614-227-4267

Christopher E. Hogan

Newhouse, Prophater, Kolman & Hogan, LLC

3366 Riverside Dr.

Suite 103

Columbus 43221

614-255-5441

Doug Holthus

Freeman, Mathis & Gary, LLP

175 S. Third St.

Suite 1000

Columbus 43215

614-683-8411

Sara H. Jodka

Dickinson Wright PLLC

180 E. Broad St.

Suite 3400

Columbus 43215

614-744-2943

John P. Johnson II

The Behal Law Group LLC

501 S. High St.

Suite 200

Columbus 43215

614-643-2107

Marie-Joëlle C. Khouzam

Bricker & Eckler LLP

100 S. Third St.

Columbus 43215

614-227-2311

Allen S. Kinzer

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-8318

Jill S. Kirila

Squire Patton Boggs

41 S. High St.

2000 Huntington Center

Columbus 43215

614-365-2772

John L. Landolfi

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-8390

John S. Marshall

Marshall, Forman & Schlein LLC

250 Civic Center Dr.

Suite 480

Columbus 43215

614-463-9790

Dave McCarty

Kegler Brown Hill + Ritter

65 E. State St., Suite 1800, Columbus 43215

614-462-5469

James (Jim) G. Petrie

Epstein Becker & Green, P.C.

375 N. Front St., Suite 325, Columbus 43215

614-872-2420

Janica Pierce Tucker

Taft Stettinius & Hollister LLP

65 E. State St.

Suite 1000

Columbus 43215

614-334-6182

Fred G. Pressley Jr.

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2233

Robert M. Robenalt

Fisher & Phillips LLP

250 West St., Suite 400, Columbus 43215

614-453-7611

Christopher C. Russell

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2071

Rachel Sabo Friedmann

The Friedmann Firm LLC

3740 Ridge Mill Dr.

Hilliard 43026

614-610-9757

Robert W. Sauter

Cloppert, Latanick, Sauter & Washburn

225 E. Broad St. Columbus 43215

614-461-4455

Michael T. Short

Littler Mendelson P.C.

41 S. High St., Suite 3250, Columbus 43215

614-463-4226

Andrew Smith

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St. Columbus 43215

330-208-1014

Jeffrey A. Stankunas

Isaac Wiles

2 Miranova Pl.

Suite 700

Columbus 43215

614-221-2121

John M. Stephen

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2193

Barbara A. Terzian

The Gittes Law Group

723 Oak St.

Columbus 43205

614-222-4735

Michael J. Underwood

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2274

Jonathan Vaughn

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-5672

Terrence T. Wheeler

Artz, Dewhirst & Wheeler, LLP

560 E. Town St.

Columbus 43215

614-221-0944

Land Use & Zoning

Yazan S. Ashrawi

Frost Brown Todd LLC

10 W. Broad St.

Suite 2300

Columbus 43215

614-559-7202

Thaddeus M. Boggs

Frost Brown Todd LLC

10 W. Broad St.

Suite 2300

Columbus 43215

614-559-7293

Laura M. Comek

Laura M. Comek Law LLC

300 E. Broad St., Suite 450, Columbus 43215

614-560-1488

Catherine A. Cunningham

Kegler Brown Hill + Ritter

65 E. State St., Suite 1800, Columbus 43215

614-462-5486

David Fisher

Kephart Fisher LLC

207 N. Fourth St.

Columbus 43215

614-469-1882

Paul Giorgianni

Giorgianni Law LLC

1538 Arlington Ave.

Columbus 43212

614-205-5550

Stephen D. Martin

Manos, Martin & Pergram Co., LPA

50 N. Sandusky St.

Delaware 43015

740-363-1313

Sean Mentel

Kooperman Mentel Ferguson Yaross, Ltd.

250 E. Town St.

Suite 200

Columbus 43215

614-227-7024

Legal Malpractice

David A. Herd

Anspach Law

175 S. Third St.

Suite 285

Columbus 43215

614-745-8350

Edward G. Hubbard

Weston Hurd LLP

101 E. Town St., Suite 500, Columbus 43215

614-280-1125

Charles J. Kettlewell

Charles J. Kettlewell LLC

445 Hutchinson Ave.

Suite 100

Columbus 43235

614-436-2750

Rick E. Marsh

Weston Hurd LLP

101 E. Town St.

Suite 500

Columbus 43215

614-280-1138

Alvin E. Mathews Jr.

Ulmer & Berne LLP

65 E. State St., Suite 1100, Columbus 43215

614-229-0034

Gerald J. Todaro

Arnold Todaro Welch & Foliano

2075 Marble Cliff Office Park

Columbus 43215

614-324-4510

Courtney M. Werning

Meyer Wilson Co. LPA

305 W. Nationwide Blvd., Columbus 43215

888-592-8455

Litigation - Antitrust

Kimberly Weber Herlihy

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-8283

James C. Roberts

Ohio Attorney General’s Office

30 E. Broad St.

Floor 26

Columbus 43215

614-466-1730

James A. Wilson

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-5606

Litigation - Banking and Finance

Nicole R. Woods

Ice Miller LLP

250 West St.

Suite 700

Columbus 43215

614-462-2319

Litigation - Commercial

James D. Abrams

Taft Stettinius & Hollister LLP

65 E. State St.

Suite 1000

Columbus 43215

614-334-6162

David W. Alexander

Squire Patton Boggs

41 S. High St.

2000 Huntington Center

Columbus 43215

614-365-2801

James E. Arnold

Arnold & Clifford LLP

115 W. Main St.

Suite 400

Columbus 43215

614-460-1600

Jason J. Blake

Calfee, Halter & Griswold LLP

41 S. High St.

1200 Huntington Center

Columbus 43215

614-621-7789

David S. Bloomfield Jr.

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2169

Matt Burkhart

Gallagher Kavinsky & Burkhart LPA

8740 Orion Pl.

Suite 200

Columbus 43240

614-885-9022

Erik J. Clark

Organ Law LLP

1330 Dublin Rd. Columbus 43215

614-481-0908

Damion M. Clifford

Arnold & Clifford LLP

115 W. Main St.

Suite 400

Columbus 43215

614-460-1600

Jonathan P. Corwin

Arnold & Clifford LLP

115 W. Main St.

Suite 400

Columbus 43215

614-460-1600

James D. Curphey

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2047

Jack D’Aurora

The Behal Law Group LLC

501 S. High St., Suite 200, Columbus 43215

614-643-2109

Ryan L. DeYoung

Arenstein & Andersen Co., LPA

6740 Avery-Muirfield Dr., Suite B

Dublin 43017

614-602-6550

Loriann E. Fuhrer

Kegler Brown Hill + Ritter

65 E. State St., Suite 1800, Columbus 43215

614-462-5474

John R. Gall

Squire Patton Boggs

41 S. High St., 2000 Huntington Center

Columbus 43215

614-365-2806

John M. Gonzales

The Behal Law Group LLC

501 S. High St.

Suite 200

Columbus 43215

614-643-2108

Gerhardt A. “Gage” Gosnell II

Arnold & Clifford LLP

115 W. Main St.

Suite 400

Columbus 43215

614-460-1600

Sabrina C. Haurin

Bailey Cavalieri LLC

10 W. Broad St.

Suite 2100

Columbus 43215

614-229-3253

A. J. Hensel

Hahn Loeser & Parks LLP

65 E. State St.

Suite 1400

Columbus 43215

614-233-5179

John J. Joseph

Joseph & Joseph & Hanna

155 W. Main St.

Suite 200

Columbus 43215

614-449-8282

Marc J. Kessler

Hahn Loeser & Parks LLP

65 E. State St., Suite 1400, Columbus 43215

614-233-5168

Mark K. Merkle Jr.

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2174

Joel Mirman

The Mirman Law Firm, LLC

1631 Roxbury Rd.

Suite B1

Columbus 43212

614-500-8080

Kevin Murch

Perez Morris

8000 Ravine’s Edge Ct., Suite 300

Columbus 43235

614-396-3816

Todd H. Neuman

Allen Stovall Neuman & Ashton LLP

17 S. High St.

Suite 1220

Columbus 43215

614-221-8500

D. Wesley Newhouse

Newhouse, Prophater, Kolman & Hogan, LLC

3366 Riverside Dr.

Suite 103

Columbus 43221

614-255-5441

Connor Organ

Organ Law LLP

1330 Dublin Rd.

Columbus 43215

614-869-3220

Andrew W. Owen

Ulmer & Berne LLP

65 E. State St., Suite 1100, Columbus 43215

614-229-0018

Stuart G. Parsell

Zeiger, Tigges & Little, LLP

41 S. High St.

3500 Huntington Center

Columbus 43215

614-365-4116

William G. Porter

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-5448

Hansel H. Rhee

Ice Miller LLP

250 West St., Suite 700, Columbus 43215

614-462-2278

Allen L. Rutz

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-5644

Sommer L. Sheely

Bricker & Eckler LLP

100 S. Third St.

Columbus 43215

614-227-8870

David P. Shouvlin

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2045

Jessica L. Sohner

Arenstein & Andersen Co., LPA

6740 Avery-Muirfield Dr., Suite B

Dublin 43017

614-602-6550

Robert W. “Buzz” Trafford

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2149

Julie D. Vannatta

The Ohio State University

1590 N. High St.

Suite 500

Columbus 43201

614-292-7743

Robert N. Webner

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-8243

John W. Zeiger

Zeiger, Tigges & Little, LLP

41 S. High St., 3500 Huntington Center

Columbus 43215

614-365-4101

Litigation - Construction

Daniel F. Edwards

Taft Stettinius & Hollister LLP

65 E. State St., Suite 1000, Columbus 43215

614-334-6120

Rick W. Grady

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-5455

Don Gregory

Kegler Brown Hill + Ritter

65 E. State St.

Suite 1800

Columbus 43215

614-462-5416

W. Douglas Lowe

Law Office of W. Douglas Lowe

23 E. Church St.

Newark 43055

740-202-9134

Mike Madigan

Kegler Brown Hill + Ritter

65 E. State St.

Suite 1800

Columbus 43215, 614-462-5478

Craig B. Paynter

Fisher Law Firm, LLC

454 E. Main St.

Suite 275

Columbus 43215

614-906-6988

Juan Jose (John) Perez

Perez Morris

8000 Ravine’s Edge Ct., Suite 300

Columbus 43235

614-540-2250

Thomas L. Rosenberg

Roetzel & Andress

41 S. High St.

Huntington Center, Floor 21

Columbus 43215

614-723-2006

Litigation - Insurance

Matthew S. Brown

Carlile Patchen & Murphy LLP

950 Goodale Blvd. Suite 200

Columbus 43212

614-628-0877

Frank S. Carson

Frost Brown Todd LLC

10 W. Broad St.

Suite 2300

Columbus 43215

614-559-7233

Mary McWilliams Dengler

Dickie, McCamey & Chilcote, P.C.

250 Civic Center Dr.

Suite 280

Columbus 43215

614-258-5717

William M. Harter

Frost Brown Todd LLC

10 W. Broad St.

Suite 2300

Columbus 43215

614-559-7226

J. Steve Teetor

Teetor Westfall

200 E. Campus View Blvd., Suite 200, Columbus, OH, 43235,

614-368-0420

Caitlin E. Vetter

Frost Brown Todd LLC

10 W. Broad St.

Suite 2300

Columbus 43215

614-559-7274

Todd Zimmerman

Rohrbachers Cron Manahan Trimble & Zimmerman Co., LPA

460 Polaris Pkwy.

Suite 175

Westerville 43082

614-726-3080

Litigation - Intellectual Property

David S. Bloomfield Jr.

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2169

James D. Curphey

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2047

Ali I. Haque

Baker & Hostetler LLP

200 Civic Center Dr.

Suite 1200

Columbus 43215

614-462-2605

Jeffrey S. Standley

Standley Law Group LLP

6300 Riverside Dr.

Dublin 43017

614-792-5555

Litigation - Labor and Employment

John M. Stephen

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2193

Daniel J. Clark

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-6436

Stefanie Lynn

Coe Arnold & Clifford LLP

115 W. Main St.

Suite 400

Columbus 43215

614-460-1600

Brian D. Hall

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2287

Patrick Kasson

Reminger Co., LPA

200 Civic Center Dr.

Suite 800

Columbus 43215

614-232-2418

Mark Landes

Isaac Wiles

2 Miranova Pl., Suite 700, Columbus 43215

614-220-5149

Ronald G. Linville

Baker & Hostetler LLP

200 Civic Center Dr.

Suite 1200

Columbus 43215

614-462-2647

Steven M. Loewengart

Fisher & Phillips LLP

250 West St.

Suite 400

Columbus 43215

614-453-7606

James (Jim) G. Petrie

Epstein Becker & Green, P.C.

375 N. Front St.

Suite 325

Columbus 43215

614-872-2420

Fred G. Pressley Jr.

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2233

Diane C. Reichwein

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-1952

Robert M. Robenalt

Fisher & Phillips LLP

250 West St.

Suite 400

Columbus 43215

614-453-7611

Rachel Sabo Friedmann

The Friedmann Firm LLC

3740 Ridge Mill Dr.

Hilliard 43026

614-610-9757

Andrew Smith

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

330-208-1014

Scott J. Stitt

Tucker Ellis LLP

175 S. Third St.

Suite 520

Columbus 43215

614-358-9304

Catherine Strauss

Ice Miller LLP

250 West St.

Suite 700

Columbus 43215

614-462-1069

Michael J. Underwood

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2274

Charles C. Warner

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2013

Robert N. Webner

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-8243

Litigation - Real Estate

Matt Burkhart

Gallagher Kavinsky & Burkhart LPA

8740 Orion Pl., Suite 200, Columbus 43240

614-885-9022

Steven M. Katz

Katz, Pryor & DiCuccio, LLP

503 S. High St.

Suite 100

Columbus 43215

614-363-3500

Russell J. Kutell

Frost Brown Todd LLC

10 W. Broad St., Suite 2300, Columbus 43215

614-559-7280

Mark Meterko

Maguire Schneider Hassay LLP

1650 Lake Shore Dr.

Columbus 43204

614-224-1222

Litigation - Trusts and Estates

Thomas J. Bonasera

Dinsmore & Shohl LLP

191 W. Nationwide Blvd., Suite 300

Columbus 43215

614-227-4263

Michael J. Johrendt

Johrendt & Holford

250 E. Broad St.

Suite 200

Columbus 43215

614-464-0082

Adriann S. McGee

Reminger Co., LPA

200 Civic Center Dr.

Suite 800

Columbus 43215

614-232-2442

Eric R. McLoughlin

Arenstein & Andersen Co., LPA

6740 Avery-Muirfield Dr., Suite B

Dublin 43017

614-602-6550

Taylor Sayers

Taneff Law 250 S. Civic Center Dr.

Suite 210

Columbus 43215

614-241-2181

Thomas Taneff

Taneff Law

250 S. Civic Center Dr., Suite 210

Columbus 43215

614-241-2181

Mass Tort Litigation / Class Actions

Vincent Atriano

Squire Patton Boggs

41 S. High St.

2000 Huntington Center

Columbus 43215

614-365-2783

Steve C. Babin

Babin Law, LLC

22 E. Gay St.

Suite 200

Columbus 43215

614-265-1541

Aaron T. Brogdon

Frost Brown Todd LLC

10 W. Broad St.

Suite 2300

Columbus 43215

614-559-7262

David J. Butler

Taft Stettinius & Hollister LLP

65 E. State St.

Suite 1000

Columbus 43215

614-334-6167

Joyce D. Edelman

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2083

Susan Barrett Harty

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-6376

Robert W. Kerpsack

Robert W. Kerpsack Co., L.P.A.

655 Metro Pl. S., Suite 255, Columbus 43017

614-766-2000

James A. King

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2051

William D. Kloss Jr.

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-6360

Lisa Messner

Mac Murray & Shuster LLP

6525 W. Campus Oval, Suite 210, New Albany 43054

614-939-9955

David P. Meyer

Meyer Wilson LPA

305 W. Nationwide Blvd., Columbus 43215

614-358-3283

Todd H. Neuman

Allen Stovall Neuman & Ashton LLP

17 S. High St.

Suite 1220

Columbus 43215

614-221-8500

Shawn J. Organ

Organ Law LLP

1330 Dublin Rd.

Columbus 43215

614-481-0901

Craig G. Pelini

Pelini, Campbell & Ricard, LLC

5880 Innovation Dr.

Dublin 43016

330-305-6400, ext 126

Matthew R. Wilson

Meyer Wilson Co., LPA

305 W. Nationwide Blvd., Columbus 43215

614-384-7031

Mediation

Thomas J. Addesa

Artz, Dewhirst & Wheeler, LLP

560 E. Town St.

Columbus 43215

614-221-0944

Douglas B. Dougherty

Dougherty, Hanneman & Piccin, LLC

3010 Hayden Rd.

Columbus 43235

614-798-1933

Robert E. Hanson

Scherner & Hanson, LLC

5151 Reed Rd.

Suite 205 A

Columbus 43220

614-431-7200

David S. Kessler

Haynes Kessler Myers & Postalakis Inc.

300 W. Wilson Bridge Rd., Suite 100

Worthington 43085

614-764-0681

Larry J. McClatchey

Kegler Brown Hill + Ritter

65 E. State St.

Suite 1800

Columbus 43215

614-462-5463

Daniel R. Mordarski

Law Offices of Daniel R. Mordarski LLC

5 E. Long St.

Suite 1100

Columbus 43215

614-221-3200

John C. Nemeth

Law Offices of John C. Nemeth

6166 Donegan Wy.

Dublin 43016

614-323-1912

Frank A. Ray

Frank A. Ray Co., L.P.A.

P. O. Box 21444

Columbus 43221

614-223-2121

Craig P. Treneff

Treneff Cozza Law, LLC

155 Commerce Park Dr., Suite 5

Westerville 43082

614-891-4230

Tim Tullis

Kegler Brown Hill + Ritter

65 E. State St., Suite 1800, Columbus 43215

614-462-5464

Terrence T. Wheeler

Artz, Dewhirst & Wheeler, LLP

560 E. Town St.

Columbus 43215

614-221-0944

Medical Malpractice

Charles H. “Chip” Cooper

Cooper Elliott

305 W. Nationwide Blvd.

Columbus 43215

614-482-4089

Richard S. Donahey Jr.

The Donahey Law Firm, LLC

580 S. High St., Suite 200, Columbus 43215

614-820-1043

Eleni A. (“Eleana”) Drakatos

Yacobozzi | Drakatos, LLC

1243 S. High St.

Columbus 43206

844-935-2948

Rex H. Elliott

Cooper Elliott

305 W. Nationwide Blvd.,

Columbus 43215

614-482-4089

Gordon Douglas Evans II

The Donahey Law Firm, LLC

580 S. High St., Suite 200, Columbus 43215

614-820-1043

Robert E. Hanson

Scherner & Hanson, LLC

5151 Reed Rd., Suite 205 A, Columbus 43220

614-431-7200

Elizabeth A. Mote

Mote Law Firm, LLC

1350 W. 5th Ave.

Suite 330

Columbus 43212

614-370-6359

Brant Poling

Poling Law

300 E. Broad St., Suite 350, Columbus 43215

614-737-2920

Gregory D. Rankin

Weston Hurd LLP

101 E. Town St.

Suite 500

Columbus 43215

614-280-1126

Lawrence A. Riehl

Riehl Law LLC

772 S. Front St.

Columbus 43206

614-224-8160

Michael J. Rourke

Rourke & Blumenthal

495 S. High St., Suite 450, Columbus 43215

614-220-9200

Frederick Sewards

Poling Law

300 E. Broad St.

Suite 350

Columbus 43215

614-737-2915

Patrick Smith

Poling Law

300 E. Broad St., Suite 350, Columbus 43215

614-737-2904

Gerald J. Todaro

Arnold Todaro Welch & Foliano

2075 Marble Cliff Office Park

Columbus 43215

614-324-4510

Mergers & Acquisitions

Jordan C. Butler

Carlile Patchen & Murphy LLP

950 Goodale Blvd.

Suite 200

Columbus 43212

614-628-0797

Eric D. Duffee

Kegler Brown Hill + Ritter

65 E. State St.

Suite 1800

Columbus 43215

614-462-5433

Jeffrey R. Jinkens

Luper Neidenthal & Logan

1160 Dublin Rd., Suite 400, Columbus 43215

614-229-4419

Douglas S. Morgan

Morgan Law Co.

784 Marburn Dr.

Columbus 43214

614-634-2049

Russell R. Rosler

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-8294

Jeremy D. Siegfried

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2181

Myron N. Terlecky

Strip Hoppers Leithart McGrath & Terlecky Co., LPA

575 S. Third St.

Columbus 43215

614-228-6345

Randall M. Walters

Randall M. Walters Law, LLC

4137 Clairmont Rd.

Columbus 43220

614-783-6776

Beatrice Wolper

Emens Wolper Jacobs & Jasin Law Firm

1 Easton Oval, Suite 550, Columbus 43219

614-414-0888

Frank C. Zonars

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-5638

Municipal

Benjamin S. Albrecht

Fishel Downey Albrecht & Riepenhoff LLP

7775 Walton Pkwy.

Suite 200

New Albany 43054

614-221-1216

Thaddeus M. Boggs

Frost Brown Todd LLC

10 W. Broad St.

Suite 2300

Columbus 43215

614-559-7293

Christopher J. Franzmann

Squire Patton Boggs

41 S. High St.

2000 Huntington Center

Columbus 43215

614-365-2737

Jennifer D. Readler

Frost Brown Todd LLC

10 W. Broad St.

Suite 2300

Columbus 43215

614-559-7253

Stephen J. Smith Sr.

Frost Brown Todd LLC

10 W. Broad St.

Suite 2300

Columbus 43215

614-559-7254

Nonprofit/Charities

David T. Ball

Rosenberg & Ball Co., LPA

205 S. Prospect St.

Granville 43023

614-316-8222

James R. Cooper

Morrow, Gordon & Byrd Ltd.

33 W. Main St.

Newark 43055

740-281-1382

Philip R. Moots

Newhouse, Prophater, Kolman & Hogan, LLC

3366 Riverside Dr.

Suite 103

Columbus 43221

614-255-5441

D. Wesley Newhouse

Newhouse, Prophater, Kolman & Hogan, LLC

3366 Riverside Dr.

Suite 103

Columbus 43221

614-255-5441

Edward M. Segelken

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2017

Carol A. Sheehan

Carlile Patchen & Murphy LLP

950 Goodale Blvd.

Suite 200

Columbus 43212

614-628-0787

Amie L. Vanover

Thompson Hine LLP

41 S. High St., Suite 1700, Columbus 43215

614-469-3271

Oil and Gas

Kimberly W. Bojko

Carpenter Lipps & Leland LLP

280 N. High St.

Suite 1300

Columbus 43215

614-365-4124

Rob Brundrett

Ohio Oil & Gas Association

88 E. Broad St.

Suite 1400

Columbus 43215

614-824-3901

Dick Emens

Emens Wolper Jacobs & Jasin Law Firm

1 Easton Oval, Suite 550, Columbus 43219

614-414-0888

Sheila Nolan

Gartland Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St. Columbus 43215

614-464-8225

Sean Jacobs

Emens Wolper Jacobs & Jasin Law Firm

1 Easton Oval, Suite 550, Columbus 43219

614-414-0888

Gregory D. Russell

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-5468

Cody Smith

Emens Wolper Jacobs & Jasin Law Firm

1 Easton Oval, Suite 550, Columbus 43219

614-414-0888

Personal Injury

Lawrence Abramson

Abramson & O’Connell LLC

695 Bryden Rd.

Columbus 43205

614-461-6066

Mitchell J. Alter

Law Offices of Mitchell J. Alter, LLC

500 S. Front St.

Suite 200

Columbus 43215

614-224-8160

James E. Arnold

Arnold & Clifford LLP

115 W. Main St., Suite 400, Columbus 43215

614-460-1600

Andrew J. Bainbridge

The Bainbridge Firm, LLC

900 Michigan Ave.

Columbus 43215

614-545-9990

Drew Baker

The Baker Law Group PC

107 S. High St.

Suite 400

Columbus 43215

614-228-1882

T. Jeffrey Beausay

Beausay & Nichols Law Firm

7650 Rivers Edge Dr.

Suite 150

Columbus 43235

614-529-3476

William B. Benson

Benson & Sesser - Attorneys at Law

421 W. State St.

Suite 227

Columbus 43215

740-773-3600, ext. 501

David A. Bressman

Bressman Law

5186 Blazer Pkwy. Dublin 43017

614-541-3498

Charles H. “Chip” Cooper

Cooper Elliott

305 W. Nationwide Blvd., Columbus 43215

614-482-4089

E. Ray Critchett

E. Ray Critchett, LLC

1071 S. High St.

Columbus 43206

614-610-9432

Mark E. Defossez

The Donahey Law Firm, LLC

580 S. High St., Suite 200, Columbus 43215

614-820-1043

Richard S. Donahey Jr.

The Donahey Law Firm, LLC

580 S. High St., Suite 200, Columbus 43215

614-820-1043

Eleni A. (“Eleana”) Drakatos

Yacobozzi | Drakatos, LLC

1243 S. High St.

Columbus 43206

844-935-2948

Rex H. Elliott

Cooper Elliott

305 W. Nationwide Blvd.

Columbus 43215

614-482-4089

Robert D. Erney

Erney Law, Co., L.P.A.

1654 E. Broad St. Columbus 43203

614-412-1570

Joseph A. Gerling

Weston Hurd LLP

101 E. Town St., Suite 500, Columbus 43215

614-280-1123

David A. Goldstein

David A. Goldstein Co., L.P.A.

511 S. High St., Suite 200, Columbus 43215

614-222-1889

Kenneth S. Hafenstein

Connor, Kimmet & Hafenstein LLP

2000 W. Henderson Ave., Suite 460

Columbus 43220

614-779-0678

Paul K. Hemmer

Carroll, Ucker & Hemmer, LLC

175 S. 3rd St.

Suite 200

Columbus 43215

614-547-0350

Edwin J. Hollern

Hollern & Associates

522 N. State St.

Suite A

Westerville 43082

614-839-5700

Mark G. Kafantaris

Kafantaris Law Offices

625 City Park Ave.

Columbus 43206

614-223-1444

Darin Kendall

Law Office of Darin Kendall & Company, LLC

4651 Alston Grove Dr.

Westerville 43082

614-469-8125

Barton R. Keyes

Cooper Elliott

305 W. Nationwide Blvd.

Columbus 43215

614-482-4089

Mark  Kitrick

Kitrick, Lewis & Harris, Co. L.P.A.

445 Hutchinson Ave.

Suite 100

Columbus 43235

614-224-7711

Gunther K. Lahm

Law Office of Gunther K. Lahm, LLC

155 W. Main St.

Suite 101

Columbus 43215

614-222-0963

Gerald S. Leeseberg

Leeseberg Tuttle

175 S. Third St.

Penthouse 1 Columbus 43215

614-221-2223

Mark D. Lewis

Kitrick, Lewis & Harris, Co. L.P.A.

445 Hutchinson Ave.

Suite 100

Columbus 43235

614-224-7711

Sandy Meizlish

Barkan Meizlish DeRose Cox, LLP

4200 Regent St.

Suite 210

Columbus 43219

614-221-4221

Brian G. Miller

Brian G. Miller Co., L.P.A.

250 W. Old Wilson Bridge Rd., Suite 270 Worthington 43085

614-221-4035

Mike Miller

The Law Office of Craig Scott & Company, LPA

300 E. Broad St.

Suite 190

Columbus 43215

614-227-7063

Elizabeth A. Mote

Mote Law Firm, LLC

1350 W. 5th Ave.

Suite 330

Columbus 43212

614-370-6359

Steve Moyer

Moyer Law Offices LPA

9 E. Kossuth St.

Columbus 43206

614-444-2000

Gina Piacentino

The Piacentino Law Group

88 E. Broad St.

Suite 1560

Columbus 43215

614-221-0800

Gregory D. Rankin

Weston Hurd LLP

101 E. Town St., Suite 500, Columbus 43215

614-280-1126

Lawrence A. Riehl

Riehl Law LLC

772 S. Front St.,

Columbus 43206

614-224-8160

Michael J. Rourke

Rourke & Blumenthal

495 S. High St., Suite 450, Columbus 43215

614-220-9200

Craig Scott

The Law Office of Craig Scott & Company, LPA

300 E. Broad St., Suite 190, Columbus 43215

614-227-7063

Scott Elliot Smith

Smith Law Office

5003 Horizons Dr., Suite 101, Columbus 43220

614-846-1700

Lee A. Thompson

The Law Office of Lee A. Thompson

431 E. Main St.

Lancaster 43130

740-653-3711

Frank E. Todaro

Law Office of Kevin Kurgis

100 S. Fourth St., Suite 300, Columbus 43215

614-464-1610

Tim Tullis

Kegler Brown Hill + Ritter

65 E. State St., Suite 1800, Columbus 43215

614-462-5464

Anne M. Valentine

Leeseberg Tuttle

175 S. Third St.

Penthouse 1

Columbus 43215

614-221-2223

Timothy L. Van Eman

Lamkin, Van Eman, Trimble & Dougherty, LLC

9482 Wedgewood Blvd., Suite 200

Powell 43065

614-360-2706

Robert J. Wagoner

Dittmer, Wagoner & Steele, LLC

107 W. Johnstown Rd., Gahanna 43230

614-471-8181

David W. Wenger

Reese Pyle Meyer PLL

36 N. Second St.

P.O. Box 919

Newark 43055

740-345-3431

Product Liability

Mary McWilliams Dengler

Dickie, McCamey & Chilcote, P.C.

250 Civic Center Dr.

Suite 280

Columbus 43215

614-258-5717

Perry W. Doran II

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-6305

Joyce D. Edelman

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2083

Mark Kitrick

Kitrick, Lewis & Harris, Co. L.P.A.

445 Hutchinson Ave.

Suite 100, Columbus 43235

614-224-7711

Andrew List

Clark, Perdue & List Co. LPA

695 Bryden Rd.

Columbus 43205

614-469-1400

Kevin Murch

Perez Morris

8000 Ravine’s Edge Ct., Suite 300

Columbus 43235

614-396-3816

Stephen C. Musilli

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-6494

William G. Porter

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-5448

Douglas J. Schockman

Fishel Downey Albrecht & Riepenhoff LLP

7775 Walton Pkwy.

Suite 200

New Albany 43054

614-221-1216

Jonathan R. Secrest

Dickinson Wright PLLC

180 E. Broad St.

Suite 3400

Columbus 43215

614-744-2572

Warner “J.R.” M. Thomas Jr.

Volkema Thomas, LLC

1335 Dublin Rd., Suite 221B, Columbus 43215

614-227-7062

Professional Malpractice Law

Jonathan E. Coughlan

Coughlan Law Firm

81 Mill St., Suite 300

Columbus 43230

614-934-5677

William Mann

Mann Dulaney LLC

211 Bradenton Ave.

Dublin 43017

614-763-2322

Terrance M. Miller

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2142

John C. Nemeth

Law Offices of John C. Nemeth

6166 Donegan Wy.

Dublin 43016

614-323-1912

Craig G. Pelini

Pelini, Campbell & Ricard, LLC

5880 Innovation Dr.

Dublin 43016

330-305-6400

ext 126

Frank A. Ray

Frank A. Ray Co., L.P.A.

P. O. Box 21444

Columbus 43221

614-223-2121

Matthew L. Schrader

Reminger Co., LPA

200 Civic Center Dr.

Suite 800

Columbus 43215

614-232-2631

Kathleen M. Trafford

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-1915

Public Finance Law

Elizabeth T. Farrar

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-5607

Christopher J. Franzmann

Squire Patton Boggs

41 S. High St., 2000 Huntington Center

Columbus 43215

614-365-2737

Emmett M. Kelly

Frost Brown Todd LLC

10 W. Broad St.

Suite 2300

Columbus 43215

614-559-7255

Tony Kington

Taft Stettinius & Hollister LLP

65 E. State St.

Suite 1000

Columbus 43215

614-334-6141

James V. Maniace

Taft Stettinius & Hollister LLP

65 E. State St.

Suite 1000

Columbus 43215

614-334-6151

Elizabeth T. Smith

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-5443

Gregory W. Stype

Barnes & Thornburg LLP

41 S. High St., Suite 3300, Columbus 43215

614-628-1417

Real Estate Law

Karim A. Ali

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2023

Brian S. Artz

Artz, Dewhirst & Wheeler, LLP

560 E. Town St.

Columbus 43215

614-221-0944

Phillip H. Barrett

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2108

John C. Beeler

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-1959

Charles L. Bluestone

Bluestone Law Group, LLC

141 E. Town St., Suite 100, Columbus 43215

614-220-5900

Robert E. Boyd III

Onda LaBuhn Rankin & Boggs Co., LPA

35 N. Fourth St., Suite 100, Columbus 43215

614-716-0500

John I. Cadwallader

Frost Brown Todd LLC

10 W. Broad St.

Suite 2300

Columbus 43215

614-559-7212

James J. Chester

Taft Stettinius & Hollister LLP

65 E. State St., Suite 1000, Columbus 43215

614-334-6103

Scott A. Fenton

Dickie, McCamey & Chilcote, P.C.

250 Civic Center Dr.

Suite 280

Columbus 43215

614-484-1190

William D. Fergus Jr.

Holfinger Stevenson Law Firm

1160 Dublin Rd.

Suite 500

Columbus 43215

614-610-4000

David Fisher

Kephart Fisher LLC

207 N. Fourth St.

Columbus 43215

614-469-1882

Sheila Nolan Gartland

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-8225

John M. Gonzales

The Behal Law Group LLC

501 S. High St.

Suite 200

Columbus 43215

614-643-2108

Allen L. Handlan

Kegler Brown Hill + Ritter

65 E. State St.

Suite 1800

Columbus 43215

614-462-5471

John J. Joseph

Joseph & Joseph & Hanna

155 W. Main St., Suite 200, Columbus 43215

614-449-8282

Judith D. Levine

Roetzel & Andress

41 S. High St. Huntington Center Floor 21

Columbus 43215

614-723-2062

Richard L. Levine

Richard L. Levine Co., L.P.A.

447 E. Main St., Suite 200, Columbus 43215

614-227-0300

Kevin M. Maloney

Law Office of Kevin M. Maloney

71 E. Wilson Bridge Rd., Suite A-4

Worthington 43085

614-243-0400

James V. Maniace

Taft Stettinius & Hollister LLP

65 E. State St., Suite 1000, Columbus 43215

614-334-6151

Stephen D. Martin

Manos, Martin & Pergram Co., LPA

50 N. Sandusky St.

Delaware 43015

740-363-1313

Joseph R. Miller

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St. Columbus 43215

614-464-6233

Robert Huff Miller

Robert Huff Miller LLC

100 E. Broad St., Floor 16, Columbus 43215

614-384-5794

Matthew E. Moberg

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2082

Timothy P. Nagy

Taft Stettinius & Hollister LLP

65 E. State St.

Suite 1000

Columbus 43215

614-220-0220

Bryan K. Prosek

Steptoe & Johnson PLLC

41 S. High St.

Suite 2200

Columbus 43215

614-458-9793

Harlan W. Robins

Dickinson Wright PLLC

180 E. Broad St.

Suite 3400

Columbus 43215

614-744-2575

Daniel G. Rohletter

Roetzel & Andress

41 S. High St.

Huntington Center

Floor 21

Columbus 43215

614-723-2003

Brent D. Rosenthal

Carlile Patchen & Murphy LLP

950 Goodale Blvd.

Suite 200

Columbus 43212

614-628-0772

Michael L. Schottenstein

Kegler Brown Hill + Ritter

65 E. State St.

Suite 1800

Columbus 43215

614-462-5451

James P. Seguin

Weston Hurd LLP

101 E. Town St., Suite 500, Columbus 43215

614-280-1127

Jeffrey W. Stiltner

Kegler Brown Hill + Ritter

65 E. State St., Suite 1800, Columbus 43215

614-462-5466

Connor J. Tomich

Artz, Dewhirst & Wheeler, LLP

560 E. Town St.

Columbus 43215

614-221-0944

Andrew P. Wecker

Manos, Martin & Pergram Co., LPA

50 N. Sandusky St.

Delaware 43015

740-363-1313

Michael S. Yashko

Roetzel & Andress

41 S. High St.

Huntington Center

Floor 21

Columbus 43215

614-463-9770

Michael E. Zatezalo

Kegler Brown Hill + Ritter

65 E. State St., Suite 1800, Columbus 43215

614-462-5497

Securities / Capital Markets Law

Michael E. Flowers

Steptoe & Johnson PLLC

41 S. High St., Suite 2200, Columbus 43215

614-456-1655

Christian Gonzalez

Dinsmore & Shohl LLP

191 W. Nationwide Blvd., Suite 300

Columbus 43215

614-628-6921

Curtis A. Loveland

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2004

Ryan Schick

Stansbury Weaver

2154 E. Main St.

Suite 301

Bexley 43209

614-412-1840

Mark Stansbury

Stansbury Weaver

2154 E. Main St., Suite 301, Bexley 43209

614-412-1840

Securities Regulation

Jack Gravelle

American Electric Power

1 Riverside Plz.

Columbus 43215

614-716-1000

Erin C. Herbst

Kegler Brown Hill + Ritter

65 E. State St., Suite 1800, Columbus 43215

614-462-5420

Paul Hess

Kegler Brown Hill + Ritter

65 E. State St., Suite 1800, Columbus 43215

614-462-5441

David P. Meyer

Meyer Wilson LPA

305 W. Nationwide Blvd.

Columbus 43215

614-358-3283

Adam L. Miller

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.,

Columbus 43215

614-464-6250

Robert J. Tannous

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-1953

Tax Law

Nicholas I. Andersen

Arenstein & Andersen Co., LPA

6740 Avery Muirfield Dr., Suite B

Dublin 43017

614-602-6550

Michael R. Becker

Becker & Lilly, LLC

475 Metro Pl. S., Suite 150, Dublin 43017

614-469-4778

Edward J. “Ted” Bernert

Baker & Hostetler LLP

200 Civic Center Dr.

Suite 1200

Columbus 43215

614-462-2687

Jack C. Butler

Carlile Patchen & Murphy LLP

950 Goodale Blvd.

Suite 200

Columbus 43212

614-628-0873

Jordan C. Butler

Carlile Patchen & Murphy LLP

950 Goodale Blvd.

Suite 200

Columbus 43212

614-628-0797

Anthony L. Ehler

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.,

Columbus 43215

614-464-8282

David A. Froling

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-3022

Mark H. Gillis

Rich & Gillis Law Group, LLC

5747 Perimeter Dr.

Suite 150

Dublin 43017

614-228-5822

Patrick J. Heery

Rich & Gillis Law Group, LLC

5747 Perimeter Dr. Suite 150

Dublin 43017

614-228-5822

Jeffrey R. Jinkens

Luper Neidenthal & Logan

1160 Dublin Rd., Suite 400, Columbus 43215

614-229-4419

Michael J. Johrendt

Johrendt & Holford

250 E. Broad St.

Suite 200

Columbus 43215

614-464-0082

Kelvin M. Lawrence

Dinsmore & Shohl LLP

191 W. Nationwide Blvd., Suite 300

Columbus 43215

614-628-6964

Harlan S. Louis

Bailey Cavalieri LLC

10 W. Broad St., Suite 2100, Columbus 43215

614-229-3225

Joseph B Mann

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St. Columbus 43215

614-464-6313

Karen M. Moore

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.,

Columbus 43215

614-464-6231

Robert Onda

Onda LaBuhn Rankin & Boggs Co., LPA

35 N. Fourth St., Suite 100, Columbus 43215

614-716-0500

Thomas P. Pappas

Thomas P. Pappas & Associates

66 E. Lynn St., Suite 2000, Columbus 43215

614-621-2000

Matthew R. Porter

Porter Law Office LLC

255 Lincoln Cir., Suite A, Columbus 43230

614-963-3540

Nicholas M.J. Ray

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-5640

Mark Reitz

Kegler Brown Hill + Ritter

65 E. State St., Suite 1800, Columbus 43215

614-462-5425

Jeffrey A. Rich

Rich & Gillis Law Group, LLC

5747 Perimeter Dr.

Suite 150, Dublin 43017

614-228-5822

Mark A. Snider

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2150

Michael Spurlock

Beery & Spurlock Co., L.P.A.

5025 Arlington Centre Blvd., Suite 550

Columbus 43220

614-228-8575

J. Troy Terakedis

Dickinson Wright PLLC

180 E. Broad St.

Suite 3400

Columbus 43215

614-744-2589

David A. Tumen

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2260

Mark E. Vannatta

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St. Columbus 43215

614-464-8295

Michael J. Zaino

Zaino Law Group, LPA

5775 Perimeter Dr.

Suite 275

Dublin 43017

614-799-2800

Trade Secrets

Jennifer A. L. Battle

Carpenter Lipps & Leland LLP

280 N. High St., Suite 1300, Columbus 43215

614-365-4119

Christopher B. Burch

Bailey Cavalieri LLC

10 W. Broad St., Suite 2100, Columbus 43215

614-229-3295

Perry M. Chappano

Chappano Wood PLL

691 N. High St., Floor 3, Columbus 43215

614-228-4422

Thomas M. Metzger

Littler Mendelson P.C.

41 S. High St., Suite 3250, Columbus 43215

614-463-4216

Joseph W. Ryan Jr.

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2244

O. Judson Scheaf III

Hahn Loeser & Parks LLP

65 E. State St., Suite 1400, Columbus 43215

614-233-5190

David P. Shouvlin

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2045

Transactional Law

Connor Chrisman

Stansbury Weaver

2154 E. Main St., Suite 301, Bexley 43209

614-412-1840

Transportation Law

Marc S. Blubaugh

Benesch, Friedlander, Coplan & Aronoff LLP

41 S. High St.

Suite 2600

Columbus 43215

614-223-9382

L. Christopher Bobbitt

Sanborn, Brandon, Duvall & Bobbitt Co., L.P.A.

2515 W. Granville Rd.

Columbus 43235

614-889-2531

ext. 120

Robert C. Buchbinder

Crabbe, Brown & James LLP

500 S. Front St.

Suite 1200

Columbus 43215

614-229-4545

R. Leland Evans

Dickie, McCamey & Chilcote, P.C.

250 Civic Center Dr.

Suite 280

Columbus 43215

614-258-5718

Kevin P. Foley

Reminger Co., LPA

200 Civic Center Dr.

Suite 800

Columbus 43215

614-232-2416

Joseph J. Golian

Dickie, McCamey & Chilcote, P.C.

250 Civic Center Dr.

Suite 280

Columbus 43215

614-258-6000

Bryan M. Griffith

Sanborn, Brandon, Duvall & Bobbitt Co., L.P.A.

2515 W. Granville Rd. Columbus 43235

614-889-2531, ext. 140

Alexander C. Karcher

Roetzel & Andress

41 S. High St.

Huntington Center

Floor 21

Columbus 43215

614-636-1966

Rusty Schuermann

Kegler Brown Hill + Ritter

65 E. State St., Suite 1800, Columbus 43215

614-462-5440

Michael Spurlock

Beery & Spurlock Co., L.P.A.

5025 Arlington Centre Blvd., Suite 550

Columbus 43220

614-228-8575

Anthony C. White

Thompson Hine LLP

41 S. High St., Suite 1700, Columbus 43215

614-469-3235

Trusts and Estates

Alan S. Acker

Carlile Patchen & Murphy LLP

950 Goodale Blvd.

Suite 200

Columbus 43212

614-628-0849

G. Gregory Arenstein

Arenstein & Andersen Co., LPA

6740 Avery Muirfield Dr., Suite B

Dublin 43017

614-602-6550

Andrew J. Art

Taft Stettinius & Hollister LLP

65 E. State St., Suite 1000, Columbus 43215

614-334-6106

Brian S. Artz

Artz, Dewhirst & Wheeler, LLP

560 E. Town St.

Columbus 43215

614-221-0944

Jacintha Balch

Balch Law

1335 Dublin Rd., Suite 203A, Columbus 43215

614-224-2329

Jim Balthaser

Thompson Hine LLP

41 S. High St., Suite 1700, Columbus 43215

614-469-3226

Brandon A. Borgmann

Carlile Patchen & Murphy LLP

950 Goodale Blvd.

Suite 200

Columbus 43212

614-628-0867

Daniel Bringardner

Onda LaBuhn Rankin & Boggs Co., LPA

35 N. Fourth St.

Suite 100

Columbus 43215

614-716-0500

Kimberly M. Cutler

Bridges, Jillisky, Weller & Gullifer, LLC

302 S. Main St.

Marysville 43040

937-403-9033

Chad M. Draheim

Artz, Dewhirst & Wheeler, LLP

560 E. Town St.

Columbus 43215

614-221-0944

Bradley R. Glover

Kessler & Ballenger Co., L.P.A.

7650 Rivers Edge Dr.

Columbus 43235

614-888-3185

Nita L. Hanson

Dinsmore & Shohl LLP

191 W. Nationwide Blvd., Suite 300

Columbus 43215

614-628-6927

Erika L. Haupt

Roetzel & Andress

41 S. High St. Huntington Center

Floor 21

Columbus 43215

614-723-2037

Edward C. Hertenstein

Roetzel & Andress

41 S. High St.

Huntington Center

Floor 21

Columbus 43215

614-723-2066

C. Lawrence Huddleston

Huddleston Law Group LPA

3650 Olentangy River Rd., Suite 210

Columbus 43214

614-488-7878

C. Andrew Ireton Jr.

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2299

Lori-Lou Kimm

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2099

Geoffrey S. Kunkler

Carlile Patchen & Murphy LLP

950 Goodale Blvd., Suite 200, Columbus 43212

614-628-0806

Phillip G. Lilly

Becker & Lilly, LLC

475 Metro Pl. S., Suite 150, Dublin 43017

614-469-4778

Jane Higgins Marx

Carlile Patchen & Murphy LLP

950 Goodale Blvd.

Suite 200

Columbus 43212

614-628-0809

Adriann S. McGee

Reminger Co., LPA

200 Civic Center Dr.

Suite 800

Columbus 43215

614-232-2442

Timothy J. McGrath

Strip Hoppers Leithart McGrath & Terlecky Co., LPA

575 S. Third St.

Columbus 43215

614-228-6345

Eric R. McLoughlin

Arenstein & Andersen Co., LPA

6740 Avery-Muirfield Dr., Suite B

Dublin 43017

614-602-6550

William J. McLoughlin

Metz, Bailey & McLoughlin

33 E. Schrock Rd., Suite 1, Westerville 43081

614-423-4619

Jay E. Michael

Jay E. Michael Law, LLC

729 S. Front St.

Columbus 43206

614-443-6262

Fred J. Milligan Jr.

Milligan Law Office

483 Dempsey Rd.

Westerville 43081

614-891-6363

Karen M. Moore

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-6231

William A. Morse

William A. Morse LPA

800 High St.

Suite 200

Worthington 43085

614-436-8010

Robert Onda

Onda LaBuhn Rankin & Boggs Co., LPA

35 N. Fourth St.

Suite 100

Columbus 43215

614-716-0500

Charles C. “Chuck” Postlewaite

Charles C. Postlewaite, LLC

3040 Riverside Dr., Suite 122, Columbus 43221

614-486-2111

Thomas J. Riley

Hahn Loeser & Parks LLP

65 E. State St., Suite 1400, Columbus 43215

614-233-5100

Erin Sanford

Arenstein & Andersen Co., LPA

6740 Avery Muirfield Dr., Suite B

Dublin 43017

614-602-6550

Taylor Sayers

Taneff Law

250 S.Civic Center Dr.

Suite 210

Columbus 43215

614-241-2181

Edward M. Segelken

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2017

James P. Seguin

Weston Hurd LLP

101 E. Town St., Suite 500, Columbus 43215

614-280-1127

Tom Sigmund

Kegler Brown Hill + Ritter

65 E. State St.

Suite 1800

Columbus 43215

614-462-5462

Ehren W. Slagle

Collins & Slagle Co., LPA

351 W. Nationwide Blvd.

Columbus 43215

614-228-1144 ext. 2

David A. Swift

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-8370

Thomas Taneff

Taneff Law

250 S. Civic Center Dr., Suite 210

Columbus 43215

614-241-2181

Mark E. Vannatta

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

52 E. Gay St.

Columbus 43215

614-464-8295

Beatrice Wolper  Emens

Wolper Jacobs & Jasin Law Firm

1 Easton Oval, Suite 550, Columbus 43219

614-414-0888

Venture Capital

Mark Stansbury

Stansbury Weaver

2154 E. Main St., Suite 301, Bexley 43209

614-412-1840

Ryan T. Steele

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-1963

Workers Compensation

Andrew J. Bainbridge

The Bainbridge Firm, LLC

900 Michigan Ave.

Columbus 43215

614-545-9990

Ronald A. Fresco

Reminger Co., LPA

200 Civic Center Dr.

Suite 800

Columbus 43215

614-232-2424

Philip J. Fulton

Philip J. Fulton Law Office

89 E. Nationwide Blvd., Suite 300

Columbus 43215

614-963-9450

Preston J. Garvin

Garvin & Hickey, LLC

181 E. Livingston Ave.

Columbus 43215

614-225-9000

Kenneth S. Hafenstein

Connor, Kimmet & Hafenstein LLP

2000 W. Henderson Ave., Suite 460

Columbus 43220

614-779-0678

Michael J. Hickey

Garvin & Hickey LLC

181 E. Livingston Ave.

Columbus 43215

614-225-9000

Paulette Ivan

Reminger Co., LPA

200 Civic Center Dr.

Suite 800

Columbus 43215

614-232-2425

Ronald J. Koltak

Cox, Koltak & Gibson LLP

5 E. Long St.

Suite 200

Columbus 43215

614-224-4357

Carley R. Kranstuber

Law Offices of Charles W. Kranstuber, LPA

495 S. High St.

Suite 400

Columbus 43215

614-255-6134

Steven M. Loewengart

Fisher & Phillips LLP

250 West St.

Suite 400

Columbus 43215

614-453-7606

Dave McCarty

Kegler Brown Hill + Ritter

65 E. State St.

Suite 1800

Columbus 43215

614-462-5469

William R. Polhamus

Willis Spangler Starling

4635 Trueman Blvd.

Suite 100

Hilliard 43026

614-845-4290

Frederic A. Portman

Agee Clymer Mitchell & Portman Law

140 E. Town St., Suite 1100, Columbus 43215

614-221-3318

Diane C. Reichwein

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-1952

Robert M. Robenalt

Fisher & Phillips LLP

250 West St., Suite 400, Columbus 43215

614-453-7611

Christopher C. Russell

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

41 S. High St.

Suites 2800 & 3200

Columbus 43215

614-227-2071

Charles D. Smith

Charles D. Smith & Associates, LLC

1650 Lake Shore Dr.

Suite 225

Columbus 43204

614-221-3326

Stanley R. Stein

Stanley R. Stein Attorney at Law

89 E. Nationwide Blvd., Floor 2

Columbus 43215

614-224-7077

Frank E. Todaro

Law Office of Kevin Kurgis

100 S. Fourth St., Suite 300, Columbus 43215

614-464-1610

Charles Zamora

Zamora & Hogan Co., L.P.A.

447 E. Mound St.

Columbus 43215

614-344-6822